MR_Dmutro's tanks (67)
| 93 | 1,195 | 55.91% | 1,468.15 | |
| 67 | 753 | 53.73% | 1,085.81 | |
| 58 | 1,146 | 46.55% | 1,186.15 | |
| 56 | 1,082 | 60.71% | 2,518.12 | |
| 41 | 756 | 48.78% | 1,745.95 | |
| 35 | 436 | 68.57% | 1,208.36 | |
| 34 | 521 | 41.18% | 579.82 | |
| 31 | 1,051 | 61.29% | 992.24 | |
| 29 | 1,247 | 55.17% | 1,158.85 | |
| 26 | 541 | 53.85% | 1,236.24 | |
| 26 | 298 | 50.00% | 370.04 | |
| 25 | 901 | 60.00% | 1,345.12 | |
| 25 | 647 | 44.00% | 1,683.47 | |
| 23 | 713 | 65.22% | 1,802.87 | |
| 23 | 421 | 43.48% | 1,022.28 | |
| 23 | 757 | 39.13% | 2,159.26 | |
| 22 | 538 | 54.55% | 1,093.05 | |
| 21 | 424 | 42.86% | 762.40 | |
| 21 | 496 | 47.62% | 896.30 | |
| 20 | 1,081 | 75.00% | 2,683.97 | |
| 20 | 591 | 60.00% | 1,558.60 | |
| 20 | 704 | 70.00% | 1,146.14 | |
| 18 | 831 | 38.89% | 2,342.46 | |
| 18 | 529 | 55.56% | 1,219.59 | |
| 17 | 677 | 47.06% | 1,361.20 | |
| 16 | 537 | 56.25% | 1,447.85 | |
| 15 | 443 | 53.33% | 346.59 | |
| 13 | 632 | 46.15% | 1,121.26 | |
| 13 | 537 | 38.46% | 967.74 | |
| 13 | 751 | 61.54% | 2,001.75 | |
| 13 | 636 | 38.46% | 578.23 | |
| 12 | 866 | 50.00% | 2,866.03 | |
| 12 | 306 | 25.00% | 582.01 | |
| 11 | 1,381 | 54.55% | 2,528.85 | |
| 11 | 599 | 36.36% | 1,481.29 | |
| 10 | 364 | 30.00% | 401.99 | |
| 9 | 548 | 77.78% | 1,273.34 | |
| 9 | 656 | 66.67% | 1,723.40 | |
| 9 | 641 | 33.33% | 1,686.98 | |
| 9 | 1,192 | 66.67% | 1,170.43 | |
| 8 | 597 | 50.00% | 1,854.25 | |
| 8 | 399 | 50.00% | 982.44 | |
| 7 | 607 | 57.14% | 2,082.65 | |
| 7 | 502 | 42.86% | 734.67 | |
| 5 | 816 | 60.00% | 410.63 | |
| 5 | 592 | 40.00% | 1,801.28 | |
| 5 | 411 | 40.00% | 452.86 | |
| 5 | 553 | 60.00% | 1,171.11 | |
| 5 | 619 | 80.00% | 1,613.72 | |
| 5 | 676 | 40.00% | 2,091.16 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 67
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 12
- Victories
- 25.00%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 71.30%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.42
Average score per battle
- 394
- 1,018
- 582
- Experience
- 247
- Damage caused
- 306
- Damage blocked
- 37
- Damage assisted
- 114
- by spotting
- 86
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.42
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)

3
6
12Updated