MISEK777's tanks (76)
| 296 | 112 | 48.99% | 78.38 | |
| 271 | 240 | 49.08% | 306.36 | |
| 156 | 115 | 45.51% | 130.49 | |
| 105 | 190 | 51.43% | 219.92 | |
| 62 | 89 | 54.84% | 54.78 | |
| 52 | 110 | 48.08% | 259.06 | |
| 41 | 62 | 48.78% | 242.05 | |
| 40 | 143 | 57.50% | 218.03 | |
| 39 | 107 | 53.85% | 133.03 | |
| 39 | 97 | 46.15% | 123.49 | |
| 38 | 108 | 52.63% | 194.70 | |
| 38 | 133 | 44.74% | 704.14 | |
| 37 | 173 | 48.65% | 196.84 | |
| 32 | 102 | 50.00% | 73.51 | |
| 30 | 103 | 40.00% | 42.49 | |
| 29 | 39 | 44.83% | 0.40 | |
| 24 | 129 | 62.50% | 233.65 | |
| 23 | 109 | 47.83% | 71.34 | |
| 22 | 56 | 40.91% | 143.23 | |
| 21 | 111 | 66.67% | 85.51 | |
| 21 | 296 | 42.86% | 524.48 | |
| 16 | 101 | 75.00% | 109.34 | |
| 16 | 112 | 31.25% | 80.11 | |
| 15 | 120 | 53.33% | 160.52 | |
| 15 | 62 | 60.00% | 40.88 | |
| 14 | 81 | 42.86% | 22.01 | |
| 14 | 71 | 64.29% | 28.20 | |
| 13 | 72 | 30.77% | 81.52 | |
| 11 | 69 | 36.36% | 42.36 | |
| 10 | 91 | 30.00% | 536.03 | |
| 10 | 84 | 70.00% | 86.72 | |
| 10 | 44 | 60.00% | 15.07 | |
| 9 | 97 | 66.67% | 56.53 | |
| 9 | 110 | 77.78% | 76.14 | |
| 9 | 129 | 33.33% | 176.50 | |
| 9 | 69 | 55.56% | 37.78 | |
| 9 | 211 | 44.44% | 460.64 | |
| 8 | 103 | 37.50% | 22.01 | |
| 8 | 108 | 87.50% | 40.72 | |
| 8 | 60 | 62.50% | 49.57 | |
| 8 | 43 | 12.50% | 6.77 | |
| 8 | 30 | 25.00% | 5.92 | |
| 7 | 151 | 57.14% | 253.99 | |
| 7 | 91 | 42.86% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 230 | 71.43% | 213.75 | |
| 7 | 162 | 42.86% | 189.59 | |
| 7 | 52 | 28.57% | 19.85 | |
| 6 | 133 | 50.00% | 438.60 | |
| 6 | 98 | 33.33% | 43.95 | |
| 6 | 16 | 33.33% | 0.09 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 76
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 10
- Victories
- 30.00%
Average score per battle
- 307
- 287
- 536
- Experience
- 114
- Damage caused
- 91
- Damage assisted
- 38
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 38
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base defense
- 5.10
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)


Updated