MAVERIC__'s tanks (357)
| 2,368 | 2,155 | 50.72% | 2,037.88 | |
| 1,835 | 2,202 | 51.72% | 1,818.58 | |
| 1,452 | 752 | 56.40% | 1,517.76 | |
| 1,186 | 1,369 | 53.29% | 1,641.11 | |
| 1,105 | 1,860 | 49.23% | 1,457.02 | |
| 903 | 1,973 | 49.17% | 1,771.81 | |
| 721 | 719 | 47.57% | 744.46 | |
| 685 | 2,383 | 54.01% | 2,262.11 | |
| 675 | 2,614 | 56.00% | 1,975.61 | |
| 624 | 1,158 | 54.97% | 1,974.99 | |
| 597 | 1,434 | 52.76% | 1,715.06 | |
| 568 | 1,028 | 49.47% | 1,451.88 | |
| 554 | 2,413 | 52.17% | 2,341.03 | |
| 550 | 2,784 | 56.73% | 2,756.50 | |
| 526 | 1,583 | 52.28% | 1,657.08 | |
| 524 | 2,352 | 53.24% | 1,801.01 | |
| 523 | 242 | 55.45% | 481.68 | |
| 515 | 1,650 | 52.23% | 1,830.62 | |
| 511 | 2,117 | 48.53% | 1,873.38 | |
| 510 | 1,801 | 52.35% | 1,343.30 | |
| 504 | 2,193 | 45.44% | 1,710.46 | |
| 477 | 686 | 54.51% | 1,783.51 | |
| 465 | 1,063 | 49.46% | 1,860.06 | |
| 463 | 1,133 | 46.87% | 1,037.84 | |
| 454 | 1,311 | 53.08% | 1,859.01 | |
| 436 | 537 | 56.65% | 1,160.90 | |
| 431 | 2,043 | 50.12% | 1,479.51 | |
| 416 | 465 | 49.52% | 814.30 | |
| 402 | 2,645 | 59.70% | 2,511.56 | |
| 388 | 721 | 43.30% | 721.23 | |
| 366 | 1,374 | 56.83% | 1,842.39 | |
| 349 | 1,491 | 49.00% | 1,357.75 | |
| 338 | 1,401 | 45.86% | 1,358.56 | |
| 337 | 353 | 55.49% | 1,013.65 | |
| 337 | 1,529 | 53.12% | 1,378.65 | |
| 334 | 2,774 | 55.99% | 2,607.47 | |
| 327 | 448 | 52.91% | 1,081.80 | |
| 322 | 887 | 56.52% | 1,469.08 | |
| 316 | 1,873 | 54.43% | 1,872.56 | |
| 316 | 793 | 53.80% | 1,384.19 | |
| 312 | 768 | 47.44% | 809.18 | |
| 307 | 1,299 | 49.51% | 1,483.09 | |
| 279 | 761 | 48.75% | 1,116.70 | |
| 277 | 489 | 47.29% | 525.75 | |
| 275 | 1,012 | 50.55% | 849.08 | |
| 275 | 976 | 48.36% | 1,188.22 | |
| 261 | 1,556 | 50.57% | 1,562.38 | |
| 258 | 1,230 | 59.69% | 2,455.15 | |
| 245 | 1,002 | 54.29% | 1,346.18 | |
| 244 | 262 | 48.36% | 459.32 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 357
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 554
- Victories
- 52.17%
- Battles survived
- 30.87%
- Hits
- 71.07%
- Damage ratio
- 1.36
- Destruction ratio
- 1.94
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.52
Average score per battle
- 1,581
- 2,206
- 2,341
- Experience
- 777
- Damage caused
- 2,413
- Damage received
- 1,770
- Damage blocked
- 853
- Damage assisted
- 875
- by spotting
- 657
- by tracking
- 218
- Enemies spotted
- 1.46
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.34
- Base capture
- 0.45
- Base defense
- 0.98
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,937
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (35)
7
18
43
4
14
4
65
43
16
6
310
4
14
38
6
7
35
6
176
5
4








Updated
