Hanoverian's tanks (464)
| 1,938 | 740 | 53.46% | 2,223.19 | |
| 1,325 | 954 | 44.83% | 705.78 | |
| 931 | 699 | 45.86% | 1,588.30 | |
| 912 | 1,030 | 45.29% | 847.05 | |
| 688 | 849 | 54.07% | 1,478.23 | |
| 594 | 703 | 47.14% | 1,765.82 | |
| 551 | 568 | 48.64% | 809.13 | |
| 542 | 869 | 51.66% | 870.58 | |
| 539 | 786 | 53.06% | 797.86 | |
| 535 | 875 | 48.04% | 476.03 | |
| 506 | 767 | 50.20% | 1,380.31 | |
| 448 | 686 | 48.88% | 1,102.01 | |
| 405 | 930 | 46.42% | 792.03 | |
| 377 | 610 | 51.19% | 859.23 | |
| 338 | 744 | 50.59% | 1,294.13 | |
| 323 | 769 | 50.46% | 1,164.32 | |
| 322 | 446 | 50.31% | 1,066.75 | |
| 313 | 760 | 46.33% | 968.56 | |
| 312 | 780 | 48.08% | 572.32 | |
| 300 | 664 | 45.00% | 950.76 | |
| 273 | 611 | 43.59% | 590.93 | |
| 269 | 905 | 47.96% | 764.39 | |
| 266 | 1,134 | 50.00% | 1,022.93 | |
| 258 | 514 | 47.67% | 726.26 | |
| 256 | 577 | 50.39% | 625.49 | |
| 254 | 547 | 50.79% | 857.13 | |
| 240 | 736 | 47.08% | 1,465.26 | |
| 231 | 565 | 44.16% | 744.90 | |
| 230 | 664 | 60.43% | 1,636.15 | |
| 220 | 684 | 50.45% | 658.73 | |
| 219 | 745 | 47.95% | 1,154.55 | |
| 211 | 736 | 53.55% | 1,089.58 | |
| 201 | 718 | 44.78% | 676.28 | |
| 200 | 732 | 51.50% | 943.46 | |
| 195 | 678 | 51.28% | 901.43 | |
| 189 | 861 | 48.15% | 1,141.72 | |
| 183 | 901 | 53.01% | 1,017.71 | |
| 183 | 745 | 54.10% | 939.69 | |
| 175 | 660 | 49.14% | 757.41 | |
| 174 | 568 | 47.13% | 889.20 | |
| 171 | 635 | 53.80% | 1,090.80 | |
| 171 | 756 | 44.44% | 530.68 | |
| 170 | 609 | 45.88% | 656.88 | |
| 167 | 450 | 56.29% | 947.62 | |
| 164 | 960 | 48.17% | 769.18 | |
| 154 | 830 | 48.05% | 849.96 | |
| 152 | 618 | 50.66% | 794.08 | |
| 145 | 482 | 46.90% | 704.72 | |
| 140 | 670 | 49.29% | 871.30 | |
| 137 | 702 | 41.61% | 520.63 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 464
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 152
- Victories
- 50.66%
- Battles survived
- 17.76%
- Hits
- 55.14%
- Damage ratio
- 0.71
- Destruction ratio
- 0.71
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.18
Average score per battle
- 878
- 882
- 794
- Experience
- 523
- Damage caused
- 618
- Damage received
- 874
- Damage blocked
- 140
- Damage assisted
- 256
- by spotting
- 225
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 0.95
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.59
- Base capture
- 0.66
- Base defense
- 0.66
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,241
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)

2
4
32
3
7
12

6







Updated
