Fcwiktor_2017
Fcwiktor_2017's tanks (72)
| 167 | 548 | 46.71% | 322.49 | |
| 134 | 106 | 40.30% | 71.74 | |
| 115 | 128 | 39.13% | 84.75 | |
| 103 | 54 | 56.31% | 19.48 | |
| 79 | 197 | 41.77% | 167.57 | |
| 72 | 181 | 47.22% | 87.71 | |
| 63 | 129 | 38.10% | 51.81 | |
| 60 | 142 | 45.00% | 172.61 | |
| 51 | 82 | 49.02% | 21.65 | |
| 46 | 63 | 43.48% | 40.30 | |
| 34 | 121 | 35.29% | 55.70 | |
| 33 | 71 | 30.30% | 17.75 | |
| 32 | 760 | 46.88% | 592.56 | |
| 30 | 135 | 36.67% | 129.40 | |
| 30 | 76 | 43.33% | 35.94 | |
| 28 | 70 | 50.00% | 26.64 | |
| 22 | 97 | 50.00% | 2.71 | |
| 22 | 119 | 36.36% | 58.92 | |
| 21 | 51 | 42.86% | 26.69 | |
| 21 | 76 | 66.67% | 21.35 | |
| 18 | 32 | 44.44% | 2.08 | |
| 17 | 156 | 58.82% | 185.78 | |
| 16 | 59 | 31.25% | 4.29 | |
| 13 | 56 | 30.77% | 2.08 | |
| 13 | 62 | 30.77% | 4.92 | |
| 12 | 84 | 58.33% | 27.89 | |
| 12 | 111 | 58.33% | 67.77 | |
| 12 | 69 | 41.67% | 23.00 | |
| 11 | 71 | 45.45% | 23.49 | |
| 11 | 52 | 27.27% | 20.21 | |
| 10 | 80 | 50.00% | 22.38 | |
| 10 | 144 | 40.00% | 121.64 | |
| 9 | 53 | 44.44% | 12.51 | |
| 9 | 147 | 55.56% | 165.91 | |
| 9 | 51 | 33.33% | 13.91 | |
| 8 | 83 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 135 | 37.50% | 121.44 | |
| 8 | 96 | 37.50% | 81.53 | |
| 7 | 80 | 57.14% | 163.65 | |
| 7 | 145 | 71.43% | 84.55 | |
| 7 | 114 | 71.43% | 47.61 | |
| 7 | 134 | 42.86% | 77.88 | |
| 7 | 92 | 71.43% | 22.96 | |
| 7 | 94 | 85.71% | 10.77 | |
| 7 | 212 | 14.29% | 209.23 | |
| 6 | 50 | 33.33% | 6.20 | |
| 6 | 242 | 50.00% | 302.69 | |
| 6 | 35 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 120 | 0.00% | 56.68 | |
| 5 | 61 | 20.00% | 14.70 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 72
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 13
- Victories
- 30.77%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 38.24%
- Damage ratio
- 0.27
- Destruction ratio
- 0.15
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.17
Average score per battle
- 74
- 1
- 5
- Experience
- 87
- Damage caused
- 62
- Damage received
- 230
- Damage blocked
- 30
- Damage assisted
- 21
- by spotting
- 21
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.08
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.15
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 275
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated