Exploding_first

Joined Jun 2014Last battle Updated
hu
[KELL] Kelly-Hősei
Recruit · joined 13 Mar 2026
KELL emblem

Exploding_first’s tanks (355)

Pz. IV H75349954.58%1,189.35
SU-130PM6721,47451.34%1,512.10
SU-122-4464197553.51%1,323.63
Dicker Max60368745.11%1,013.69
T26E451696650.58%1,090.14
AMX ELC bis45533549.45%715.08
Pz. T 2545349850.99%1,024.78
IS-3A4061,11449.51%1,025.40
FCM 50 t3181,08647.48%1,131.32
UDES 033031,15049.17%1,155.84
Scorpion2781,06650.00%1,649.24
Type 6426754051.69%1,029.34
Rhm.-B. WT2601,38752.69%1,477.16
Bourrasque2181,19141.28%1,176.59
WT auf Pz. IV2141,72046.73%1,500.20
M4420947948.80%677.67
Tiger 13119080656.84%1,325.43
Hellcat18638750.54%381.86
M1218478048.91%808.26
Strv 103-01811,64554.70%1,463.19
P:Victoria18099552.78%1,035.19
Luchs16818046.43%251.22
Löwe1681,16152.38%1,281.84
KV-8516545349.70%504.72
AMX 13 7516164850.31%793.78
P.44 Pantera1601,04050.00%1,212.40
AMX 12 t15640648.72%530.14
O-Ni15595454.19%992.11
KV-215454548.70%629.88
Grille 151412,21554.61%1,906.22
T6713837548.55%617.38
Leopard 1201382,20847.83%1,710.34
St. Emil13584059.26%1,026.83
T-34-85M13469751.49%988.15
KV-112941743.41%573.91
LT-43212976841.09%1,176.22
Leopard PT A1281,44343.75%1,119.40
Hetzer12733252.76%577.27
T-4612213653.28%141.83
StuG III G12131945.45%433.41
E 5011991147.06%597.02
Strv m/42-5711874046.61%1,057.08
Nashorn11781851.28%1,290.67
IS-3-II1171,39644.44%1,114.46
VK 30.01 H11637146.55%538.52
Obj. 430U1142,07854.39%1,677.17
Leopard11118944.14%191.67
KV-1S11033946.36%268.24
BT-71068444.34%30.33
T25/210583048.57%1,093.65
Rows per page
1–50 of 355
1st Class1

General parameters

Battles
111
Victories
44.14%
Battles survived
9.01%
Hits
39.09%
Damage ratio
0.48
Destruction ratio
0.41
Armor-use efficiency
0.07

Average score per battle

367
387
192
Experience
238
Damage caused
189
Damage received
397
Damage blocked
30
Damage assisted
143
by spotting
140
by tracking
3
Enemies spotted
0.90
Enemies destroyed
0.37
Base capture
0.11
Base defense
0.02

Record score

Maximum experience
836
Maximum destroyed
3

progression

Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.

Loadout

Wargaming publishes no loadouts. With the unicum.gg mod, your own vehicles show theirs here.

Get the mod

Awards (12)

Updated