Engatari

Joined Jul 2021Last battle Updated
pl
[BOCIK] Ulepszanie nie powiodło się
Recruit · joined 8 Jan 2024
BOCIK emblem

Engatari’s tanks (158)

CS-52 LIS1,1331,40652.07%1,670.70
Progetto 464381,65453.88%2,119.27
703 II (122)3781,72453.70%1,941.20
Renegade3231,82456.66%2,208.14
Skorpion G2821,84454.96%2,177.87
Tiger II2361,10749.15%948.82
Leopard 12192,18646.12%1,815.01
Leopard PT A2041,75149.02%1,553.45
Bourrasque2001,74059.00%2,465.54
Indien-Pz.1901,00050.53%1,051.30
E 751721,53048.26%1,312.35
IS-31571,05050.96%909.03
STB-11362,23851.47%2,050.10
AMBT1341,71550.00%2,001.21
IS12891252.34%1,011.43
LT-43212491749.19%1,774.54
Tiger I12271340.16%553.71
Vz. 551202,34251.67%1,700.23
T-54 ltwt.1201,22145.83%1,854.52
Obj. 2571131,77147.79%1,767.18
TNH T Vz. 511041,92951.92%1,778.85
Obj. 268/4982,52359.18%2,543.35
LTTB9763943.30%1,245.00
VK 30.01 H9341740.86%477.55
ST-I931,67240.86%1,338.71
Pz. T 259348147.31%876.82
KV-1S9142338.46%349.73
UDES 16901,86353.33%1,878.71
E 100882,28245.45%1,918.20
UDES 14 5871,56952.87%1,702.50
LTG8752754.02%1,120.58
Kranvagn862,48053.49%2,090.30
MT-258445150.00%1,214.78
VK 30.02 D8394957.83%1,403.99
STA-1801,33542.50%1,712.80
Type 61801,94348.75%2,147.36
Caliban801,44852.50%1,513.40
IS-7792,13146.84%1,768.60
VK 30.02 M7593350.67%1,847.32
Kunze Panzer741,52541.89%1,297.85
Emil I711,91157.75%2,331.18
Conqueror712,31763.38%2,363.08
T-100 LT711,38146.48%1,959.69
122 TM691,72649.28%2,056.91
Panther II671,48741.79%1,937.48
Obj. 263671,99353.73%1,927.04
Škoda T 256671762.12%1,166.12
SU-101641,50657.81%1,676.13
T77641,59146.88%1,598.84
Emil II632,19849.21%2,291.20
Rows per page
1–50 of 158

General parameters

Battles
67
Victories
53.73%

Average score per battle

1,253
1,849
1,927
Damage caused
1,993
Damage assisted
347
by spotting
261
by tracking
85
Enemies spotted
1.22
Enemies destroyed
0.82
Base defense
0.00

progression

Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.

Loadout

Wargaming publishes no loadouts. With the unicum.gg mod, your own vehicles show theirs here.

Get the mod

Awards (20)

Updated