Doomsday_Tank's tanks (246)
| 1,054 | 1,150 | 52.18% | 1,132.62 | |
| 630 | 1,229 | 52.54% | 1,556.07 | |
| 601 | 1,341 | 49.42% | 1,361.45 | |
| 558 | 1,148 | 52.69% | 835.48 | |
| 445 | 748 | 50.11% | 932.07 | |
| 357 | 884 | 57.98% | 1,454.02 | |
| 325 | 1,909 | 50.77% | 1,784.95 | |
| 297 | 1,264 | 47.81% | 1,217.02 | |
| 284 | 1,545 | 53.17% | 1,374.27 | |
| 279 | 1,513 | 55.91% | 1,700.04 | |
| 256 | 1,755 | 44.14% | 1,430.34 | |
| 246 | 1,549 | 54.07% | 1,811.96 | |
| 246 | 1,523 | 48.78% | 1,491.70 | |
| 242 | 1,314 | 57.02% | 1,676.95 | |
| 235 | 1,297 | 47.66% | 1,241.31 | |
| 232 | 1,572 | 46.55% | 1,384.35 | |
| 225 | 834 | 52.00% | 549.43 | |
| 222 | 1,283 | 54.05% | 1,291.69 | |
| 218 | 1,490 | 56.42% | 1,394.48 | |
| 211 | 1,653 | 48.34% | 2,126.84 | |
| 208 | 1,546 | 51.92% | 1,316.50 | |
| 205 | 1,184 | 50.24% | 965.47 | |
| 202 | 1,359 | 50.00% | 1,593.93 | |
| 201 | 640 | 51.74% | 1,557.57 | |
| 198 | 1,219 | 51.52% | 1,005.78 | |
| 196 | 881 | 56.12% | 1,566.96 | |
| 193 | 1,216 | 47.67% | 1,176.65 | |
| 181 | 1,145 | 54.70% | 1,095.64 | |
| 175 | 1,144 | 43.43% | 601.30 | |
| 173 | 1,604 | 47.98% | 1,409.80 | |
| 169 | 1,218 | 60.95% | 1,640.17 | |
| 165 | 1,429 | 59.39% | 1,864.55 | |
| 155 | 418 | 52.90% | 1,843.72 | |
| 151 | 1,295 | 50.99% | 1,672.98 | |
| 147 | 515 | 53.06% | 467.27 | |
| 146 | 1,295 | 55.48% | 1,350.31 | |
| 142 | 863 | 45.07% | 741.75 | |
| 133 | 1,065 | 60.90% | 1,297.31 | |
| 130 | 90 | 50.00% | 47.01 | |
| 126 | 287 | 50.00% | 323.19 | |
| 126 | 776 | 53.17% | 606.70 | |
| 126 | 1,336 | 48.41% | 996.46 | |
| 126 | 1,319 | 50.00% | 1,368.52 | |
| 124 | 298 | 46.77% | 181.16 | |
| 121 | 1,050 | 42.15% | 1,593.61 | |
| 120 | 1,174 | 42.50% | 1,038.38 | |
| 120 | 311 | 48.33% | 392.55 | |
| 118 | 1,425 | 44.92% | 1,168.66 | |
| 118 | 948 | 54.24% | 1,679.25 | |
| 115 | 653 | 46.09% | 476.01 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 246
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 279
- Victories
- 55.91%
- Battles survived
- 33.33%
- Hits
- 72.36%
- Damage ratio
- 1.08
- Destruction ratio
- 1.53
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 1,260
- 1,680
- 1,700
- Experience
- 766
- Damage caused
- 1,513
- Damage received
- 1,398
- Damage blocked
- 641
- Damage assisted
- 639
- by spotting
- 526
- by tracking
- 113
- Enemies spotted
- 1.32
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.02
- Base capture
- 0.53
- Base defense
- 0.21
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,053
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
2
6
6
3
20
15
4
3
96
3
14
30
13
2
38
2
2







Updated
