DREWOUZ's tanks (190)
| 633 | 2,036 | 60.03% | 3,780.67 | |
| 367 | 4,328 | 68.12% | 4,619.61 | |
| 305 | 4,409 | 68.20% | 4,267.56 | |
| 291 | 3,783 | 61.51% | 3,540.49 | |
| 264 | 3,805 | 64.39% | 4,184.43 | |
| 263 | 3,648 | 65.02% | 4,600.68 | |
| 256 | 3,895 | 62.11% | 4,534.66 | |
| 254 | 1,995 | 59.84% | 4,150.23 | |
| 254 | 2,610 | 57.09% | 3,855.83 | |
| 211 | 3,124 | 63.03% | 3,714.26 | |
| 202 | 3,855 | 57.92% | 4,253.66 | |
| 199 | 3,916 | 64.32% | 4,353.59 | |
| 189 | 2,896 | 59.79% | 2,922.61 | |
| 183 | 2,370 | 65.57% | 3,377.62 | |
| 177 | 3,758 | 68.36% | 4,164.18 | |
| 167 | 3,937 | 64.07% | 4,654.24 | |
| 167 | 2,263 | 53.29% | 3,148.10 | |
| 166 | 3,698 | 59.04% | 3,355.35 | |
| 163 | 4,089 | 65.64% | 4,827.27 | |
| 157 | 3,857 | 63.06% | 4,161.05 | |
| 151 | 3,577 | 63.58% | 4,026.16 | |
| 139 | 3,685 | 55.40% | 3,877.92 | |
| 139 | 4,853 | 68.35% | 4,616.50 | |
| 135 | 4,143 | 58.52% | 4,410.11 | |
| 134 | 4,115 | 63.43% | 4,757.05 | |
| 133 | 3,661 | 65.41% | 4,165.42 | |
| 133 | 3,682 | 57.14% | 3,508.40 | |
| 129 | 4,389 | 65.89% | 4,823.21 | |
| 128 | 2,981 | 67.19% | 3,951.78 | |
| 127 | 3,853 | 62.99% | 4,919.72 | |
| 127 | 2,838 | 66.93% | 4,064.01 | |
| 118 | 1,614 | 63.56% | 3,651.61 | |
| 111 | 4,481 | 54.05% | 4,745.48 | |
| 111 | 4,721 | 59.46% | 3,879.44 | |
| 107 | 2,552 | 59.81% | 3,250.43 | |
| 105 | 4,018 | 51.43% | 3,701.28 | |
| 104 | 3,838 | 60.58% | 4,545.92 | |
| 97 | 4,049 | 62.89% | 4,931.65 | |
| 93 | 3,899 | 66.67% | 4,068.14 | |
| 92 | 3,460 | 68.48% | 4,493.50 | |
| 91 | 1,630 | 53.85% | 1,306.32 | |
| 90 | 4,474 | 64.44% | 4,233.03 | |
| 90 | 5,186 | 60.00% | 4,683.52 | |
| 90 | 2,892 | 62.22% | 4,342.39 | |
| 89 | 3,726 | 50.56% | 4,261.66 | |
| 85 | 4,300 | 61.18% | 5,085.45 | |
| 85 | 4,737 | 57.65% | 4,720.12 | |
| 83 | 4,394 | 55.42% | 4,130.02 | |
| 82 | 4,237 | 71.95% | 4,893.07 | |
| 81 | 3,739 | 64.20% | 3,539.13 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 190
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 199
- Victories
- 64.32%
- Battles survived
- 36.18%
- Hits
- 83.95%
- Damage ratio
- 1.79
- Destruction ratio
- 2.84
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.86
Average score per battle
- 2,232
- 4,319
- 4,354
- Experience
- 1,185
- Damage caused
- 3,916
- Damage received
- 2,194
- Damage blocked
- 1,543
- Damage assisted
- 799
- by spotting
- 575
- by tracking
- 224
- Enemies spotted
- 1.41
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.81
- Base capture
- 0.51
- Base defense
- 0.38
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,306
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
7
38
16
13
45
20
11
2
161
3
21
38



30
93
2
2








Updated
