DREWOUZ's tanks (192)
| 633 | 2,036 | 60.03% | 3,776.37 | |
| 367 | 4,328 | 68.12% | 4,625.47 | |
| 305 | 4,409 | 68.20% | 4,278.86 | |
| 291 | 3,783 | 61.51% | 3,545.24 | |
| 264 | 3,805 | 64.39% | 4,186.40 | |
| 263 | 3,648 | 65.02% | 4,602.96 | |
| 256 | 3,895 | 62.11% | 4,554.27 | |
| 254 | 1,995 | 59.84% | 4,137.31 | |
| 254 | 2,610 | 57.09% | 3,855.84 | |
| 211 | 3,124 | 63.03% | 3,714.18 | |
| 202 | 3,855 | 57.92% | 4,245.38 | |
| 199 | 3,916 | 64.32% | 4,362.42 | |
| 189 | 2,896 | 59.79% | 2,925.60 | |
| 183 | 2,370 | 65.57% | 3,378.18 | |
| 177 | 3,758 | 68.36% | 4,165.00 | |
| 167 | 3,937 | 64.07% | 4,656.52 | |
| 167 | 2,263 | 53.29% | 3,149.56 | |
| 166 | 3,698 | 59.04% | 3,360.69 | |
| 163 | 4,089 | 65.64% | 4,828.03 | |
| 157 | 3,857 | 63.06% | 4,171.46 | |
| 151 | 3,577 | 63.58% | 4,031.53 | |
| 139 | 3,685 | 55.40% | 3,883.06 | |
| 139 | 4,853 | 68.35% | 4,626.86 | |
| 135 | 4,143 | 58.52% | 4,413.97 | |
| 134 | 4,115 | 63.43% | 4,759.09 | |
| 133 | 3,661 | 65.41% | 4,168.24 | |
| 133 | 3,682 | 57.14% | 3,510.83 | |
| 129 | 4,389 | 65.89% | 4,825.38 | |
| 128 | 2,981 | 67.19% | 3,946.57 | |
| 127 | 3,853 | 62.99% | 4,932.69 | |
| 127 | 2,838 | 66.93% | 4,057.56 | |
| 118 | 1,614 | 63.56% | 3,647.90 | |
| 111 | 4,481 | 54.05% | 4,753.97 | |
| 111 | 4,721 | 59.46% | 3,890.94 | |
| 107 | 2,552 | 59.81% | 3,244.25 | |
| 105 | 4,018 | 51.43% | 3,706.37 | |
| 104 | 3,838 | 60.58% | 4,548.61 | |
| 97 | 4,049 | 62.89% | 4,933.27 | |
| 93 | 3,899 | 66.67% | 4,072.62 | |
| 92 | 3,460 | 68.48% | 4,502.27 | |
| 91 | 1,630 | 53.85% | 1,305.90 | |
| 90 | 4,474 | 64.44% | 4,239.05 | |
| 90 | 5,186 | 60.00% | 4,690.12 | |
| 90 | 2,892 | 62.22% | 4,342.42 | |
| 89 | 3,726 | 50.56% | 4,263.70 | |
| 85 | 4,300 | 61.18% | 5,086.04 | |
| 85 | 4,737 | 57.65% | 4,723.40 | |
| 83 | 4,394 | 55.42% | 4,132.57 | |
| 82 | 4,237 | 71.95% | 4,901.19 | |
| 81 | 3,739 | 64.20% | 3,541.57 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 192
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 189
- Victories
- 59.79%
- Battles survived
- 32.80%
- Hits
- 67.11%
- Damage ratio
- 1.85
- Destruction ratio
- 1.94
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 1,555
- 2,619
- 2,926
- Experience
- 815
- Damage caused
- 2,896
- Damage received
- 1,566
- Damage blocked
- 31
- Damage assisted
- 240
- by spotting
- 221
- by tracking
- 19
- Enemies spotted
- 0.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.30
- Base capture
- 0.10
- Base defense
- 0.10
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,806
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (20)

11
4
5
131
5
6
16
3
5
4






Updated
