DJmafin's tanks (90)
| 219 | 269 | 44.29% | 145.02 | |
| 143 | 182 | 46.85% | 77.95 | |
| 134 | 355 | 42.54% | 383.65 | |
| 102 | 165 | 37.25% | 55.65 | |
| 91 | 424 | 37.36% | 366.11 | |
| 90 | 51 | 40.00% | 6.43 | |
| 73 | 73 | 42.47% | 4.01 | |
| 72 | 353 | 48.61% | 171.89 | |
| 68 | 361 | 47.06% | 161.85 | |
| 63 | 516 | 52.38% | 252.91 | |
| 62 | 98 | 37.10% | 49.71 | |
| 54 | 115 | 46.30% | 95.58 | |
| 48 | 245 | 31.25% | 25.97 | |
| 46 | 58 | 47.83% | 7.34 | |
| 45 | 18 | 51.11% | 0.70 | |
| 44 | 89 | 52.27% | 27.08 | |
| 44 | 359 | 54.55% | 302.05 | |
| 42 | 55 | 52.38% | 11.50 | |
| 37 | 176 | 45.95% | 128.87 | |
| 34 | 199 | 35.29% | 151.56 | |
| 34 | 180 | 35.29% | 114.26 | |
| 30 | 79 | 36.67% | 20.09 | |
| 26 | 46 | 50.00% | 13.24 | |
| 26 | 114 | 46.15% | 48.40 | |
| 24 | 79 | 41.67% | 3.19 | |
| 23 | 387 | 56.52% | 250.35 | |
| 22 | 98 | 50.00% | 102.87 | |
| 22 | 32 | 45.45% | 0.00 | |
| 22 | 22 | 31.82% | 2.08 | |
| 22 | 42 | 45.45% | 5.17 | |
| 19 | 304 | 47.37% | 212.95 | |
| 18 | 55 | 27.78% | 2.08 | |
| 17 | 27 | 41.18% | 58.99 | |
| 17 | 18 | 35.29% | 0.11 | |
| 16 | 105 | 43.75% | 25.43 | |
| 15 | 50 | 46.67% | 39.51 | |
| 14 | 77 | 28.57% | 5.26 | |
| 13 | 134 | 38.46% | 98.51 | |
| 13 | 91 | 46.15% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 63 | 45.45% | 42.36 | |
| 10 | 36 | 30.00% | 10.67 | |
| 10 | 94 | 60.00% | 34.06 | |
| 10 | 131 | 30.00% | 87.56 | |
| 10 | 72 | 50.00% | 9.89 | |
| 9 | 78 | 66.67% | 26.44 | |
| 9 | 422 | 55.56% | 608.79 | |
| 9 | 60 | 33.33% | 1.66 | |
| 9 | 47 | 55.56% | 17.60 | |
| 8 | 124 | 75.00% | 59.80 | |
| 8 | 120 | 37.50% | 235.45 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 90
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 16
- Victories
- 43.75%
Average score per battle
- 259
- 193
- 25
- Experience
- 149
- Damage caused
- 105
- Damage assisted
- 15
- by spotting
- 12
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 0.69
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.31
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
