DASSA_2015's tanks (110)
| 831 | 432 | 44.40% | 519.81 | |
| 438 | 431 | 45.43% | 322.05 | |
| 318 | 656 | 44.34% | 504.26 | |
| 245 | 617 | 52.24% | 604.22 | |
| 218 | 723 | 44.50% | 437.79 | |
| 204 | 174 | 39.22% | 134.31 | |
| 136 | 304 | 44.12% | 427.28 | |
| 129 | 848 | 55.04% | 563.50 | |
| 122 | 74 | 45.08% | 9.53 | |
| 117 | 364 | 35.90% | 293.15 | |
| 113 | 89 | 43.36% | 106.52 | |
| 105 | 688 | 54.29% | 605.78 | |
| 104 | 149 | 50.00% | 125.12 | |
| 103 | 98 | 45.63% | 564.57 | |
| 81 | 74 | 37.04% | 0.87 | |
| 74 | 346 | 36.49% | 273.47 | |
| 71 | 43 | 49.30% | 25.85 | |
| 70 | 118 | 47.14% | 52.05 | |
| 63 | 164 | 39.68% | 360.32 | |
| 59 | 49 | 45.76% | 42.72 | |
| 57 | 283 | 54.39% | 300.04 | |
| 52 | 305 | 53.85% | 422.56 | |
| 51 | 272 | 43.14% | 271.06 | |
| 48 | 125 | 43.75% | 103.33 | |
| 42 | 471 | 52.38% | 442.33 | |
| 37 | 53 | 51.35% | 5.57 | |
| 34 | 46 | 38.24% | 4.42 | |
| 34 | 49 | 44.12% | 9.40 | |
| 33 | 705 | 45.45% | 1,293.92 | |
| 32 | 44 | 34.38% | 2.08 | |
| 31 | 560 | 35.48% | 394.19 | |
| 29 | 136 | 41.38% | 36.22 | |
| 27 | 110 | 44.44% | 15.58 | |
| 27 | 761 | 48.15% | 374.65 | |
| 26 | 117 | 73.08% | 39.58 | |
| 24 | 41 | 45.83% | 2.08 | |
| 24 | 47 | 54.17% | 2.08 | |
| 24 | 54 | 75.00% | 144.96 | |
| 23 | 170 | 60.87% | 306.47 | |
| 23 | 136 | 43.48% | 31.22 | |
| 22 | 328 | 27.27% | 383.52 | |
| 22 | 770 | 63.64% | 1,414.11 | |
| 22 | 688 | 54.55% | 549.92 | |
| 18 | 100 | 61.11% | 150.31 | |
| 18 | 627 | 61.11% | 353.92 | |
| 18 | 13 | 44.44% | 2.08 | |
| 18 | 789 | 44.44% | 1,083.95 | |
| 17 | 112 | 47.06% | 123.95 | |
| 17 | 817 | 35.29% | 180.44 | |
| 16 | 97 | 62.50% | 38.85 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 110
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 31
- Victories
- 35.48%
- Battles survived
- 9.68%
- Hits
- 59.42%
- Damage ratio
- 0.51
- Destruction ratio
- 0.11
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.33
Average score per battle
- 356
- 534
- 394
- Experience
- 357
- Damage caused
- 560
- Damage received
- 1,104
- Damage blocked
- 367
- Damage assisted
- 174
- by spotting
- 167
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 1.06
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.10
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 765
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Updated
