Csaba_T_th's tanks (410)
| 1,864 | 1,152 | 47.05% | 1,061.42 | |
| 1,612 | 1,344 | 49.13% | 1,447.58 | |
| 587 | 1,276 | 52.98% | 1,412.12 | |
| 448 | 1,739 | 47.10% | 1,310.22 | |
| 442 | 1,232 | 52.71% | 1,134.14 | |
| 402 | 922 | 49.00% | 953.78 | |
| 399 | 275 | 45.86% | 376.81 | |
| 383 | 1,106 | 48.04% | 1,012.52 | |
| 380 | 1,716 | 52.63% | 2,020.03 | |
| 378 | 1,381 | 58.99% | 1,920.79 | |
| 377 | 443 | 49.07% | 465.41 | |
| 373 | 1,899 | 46.92% | 1,398.32 | |
| 358 | 552 | 44.69% | 337.87 | |
| 332 | 1,714 | 46.08% | 1,214.35 | |
| 312 | 871 | 39.74% | 698.32 | |
| 310 | 1,232 | 47.74% | 1,234.99 | |
| 304 | 564 | 50.99% | 1,265.16 | |
| 296 | 934 | 53.38% | 1,623.64 | |
| 280 | 1,818 | 46.43% | 1,480.78 | |
| 266 | 1,157 | 46.24% | 1,111.65 | |
| 266 | 1,200 | 46.62% | 1,179.68 | |
| 262 | 736 | 45.80% | 542.41 | |
| 260 | 1,260 | 52.31% | 1,232.27 | |
| 260 | 1,540 | 48.46% | 1,658.29 | |
| 256 | 2,372 | 46.48% | 1,742.79 | |
| 254 | 1,402 | 50.39% | 1,062.94 | |
| 252 | 455 | 47.22% | 568.89 | |
| 250 | 1,319 | 50.40% | 1,082.15 | |
| 249 | 650 | 47.39% | 641.83 | |
| 224 | 1,649 | 52.23% | 1,134.40 | |
| 223 | 1,768 | 42.15% | 1,265.95 | |
| 214 | 2,076 | 51.87% | 1,729.80 | |
| 199 | 1,589 | 44.72% | 1,352.59 | |
| 192 | 683 | 51.04% | 1,335.04 | |
| 191 | 537 | 55.50% | 1,384.35 | |
| 190 | 1,771 | 52.63% | 1,340.82 | |
| 189 | 940 | 47.62% | 1,420.08 | |
| 188 | 1,474 | 51.60% | 996.25 | |
| 187 | 675 | 50.80% | 1,099.54 | |
| 180 | 1,399 | 41.11% | 1,135.49 | |
| 178 | 1,706 | 50.00% | 1,235.22 | |
| 172 | 1,789 | 46.51% | 1,384.85 | |
| 162 | 993 | 50.00% | 864.34 | |
| 161 | 1,197 | 51.55% | 942.03 | |
| 160 | 1,560 | 51.25% | 1,648.16 | |
| 159 | 1,005 | 48.43% | 936.26 | |
| 159 | 1,339 | 48.43% | 1,230.00 | |
| 159 | 723 | 44.03% | 538.34 | |
| 157 | 1,391 | 32.48% | 845.69 | |
| 156 | 833 | 42.31% | 649.20 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 410
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 199
- Victories
- 44.72%
- Battles survived
- 26.13%
- Hits
- 80.20%
- Damage ratio
- 0.89
- Destruction ratio
- 0.99
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.54
Average score per battle
- 962
- 1,430
- 1,353
- Experience
- 778
- Damage caused
- 1,589
- Damage received
- 1,785
- Damage blocked
- 956
- Damage assisted
- 363
- by spotting
- 312
- by tracking
- 51
- Enemies spotted
- 1.12
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.73
- Base capture
- 0.19
- Base defense
- 0.32
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,961
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
2
3
6
14
4
8
65
3
14
29

9
13
3







Updated