Comunity_5's tanks (45)
| 253 | 265 | 39.13% | 327.20 | |
| 174 | 367 | 47.13% | 471.50 | |
| 154 | 392 | 59.09% | 904.63 | |
| 85 | 307 | 49.41% | 725.89 | |
| 69 | 312 | 39.13% | 223.87 | |
| 54 | 268 | 59.26% | 714.99 | |
| 49 | 257 | 55.10% | 192.63 | |
| 42 | 118 | 42.86% | 91.39 | |
| 40 | 409 | 57.50% | 402.93 | |
| 29 | 297 | 48.28% | 440.15 | |
| 28 | 450 | 57.14% | 131.33 | |
| 25 | 154 | 48.00% | 164.45 | |
| 23 | 118 | 47.83% | 26.54 | |
| 17 | 167 | 47.06% | 271.67 | |
| 15 | 39 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 187 | 42.86% | 114.74 | |
| 13 | 71 | 46.15% | 15.79 | |
| 13 | 211 | 30.77% | 630.40 | |
| 11 | 64 | 72.73% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 254 | 72.73% | 381.67 | |
| 9 | 222 | 22.22% | 204.57 | |
| 9 | 99 | 33.33% | 268.68 | |
| 8 | 90 | 37.50% | 4.00 | |
| 7 | 220 | 28.57% | 261.59 | |
| 7 | 312 | 57.14% | 510.71 | |
| 6 | 86 | 33.33% | 52.70 | |
| 6 | 380 | 83.33% | 676.79 | |
| 6 | 174 | 83.33% | 95.74 | |
| 5 | 911 | 60.00% | 556.18 | |
| 5 | 249 | 0.00% | 423.86 | |
| 2 | 165 | 0.00% | 178.40 | |
| 2 | 131 | 50.00% | 151.89 | |
| 2 | 189 | 100.00% | 516.47 | |
| 2 | 323 | 50.00% | 576.61 | |
| 2 | 685 | 50.00% | 667.17 | |
| 2 | 647 | 50.00% | 1,158.71 | |
| 1 | 230 | 100.00% | 123.44 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 419 | 0.00% | 2,104.29 | |
| 1 | 75 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 284 | 0.00% | 352.45 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 56.02 | |
| 1 | 49 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 189 | 100.00% | 642.55 | |
| 1 | 273 | 100.00% | 663.79 |
Rows per page
1–45 of 45
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 42
- Victories
- 42.86%
Average score per battle
- 412
- 283
- 91
- Experience
- 181
- Damage caused
- 118
- Damage assisted
- 51
- by spotting
- 47
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 1.36
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.45
- Base defense
- 0.17
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (6)

3
6


Updated
