Chrisjelly's tanks (116)
| 161 | 267 | 49.69% | 249.54 | |
| 125 | 183 | 44.80% | 134.13 | |
| 108 | 68 | 45.37% | 1.99 | |
| 80 | 287 | 46.25% | 339.87 | |
| 75 | 143 | 40.00% | 84.76 | |
| 68 | 82 | 36.76% | 76.91 | |
| 65 | 74 | 50.77% | 42.36 | |
| 62 | 149 | 41.94% | 58.04 | |
| 59 | 436 | 50.85% | 480.76 | |
| 58 | 112 | 46.55% | 19.90 | |
| 55 | 20 | 45.45% | 0.43 | |
| 54 | 105 | 55.56% | 38.24 | |
| 47 | 66 | 36.17% | 19.43 | |
| 45 | 138 | 40.00% | 76.22 | |
| 43 | 103 | 48.84% | 23.94 | |
| 43 | 196 | 34.88% | 108.60 | |
| 41 | 64 | 51.22% | 17.22 | |
| 40 | 150 | 50.00% | 235.06 | |
| 37 | 151 | 32.43% | 29.03 | |
| 36 | 53 | 38.89% | 0.00 | |
| 35 | 315 | 37.14% | 288.27 | |
| 34 | 395 | 64.71% | 655.56 | |
| 32 | 343 | 46.88% | 242.16 | |
| 31 | 41 | 32.26% | 7.85 | |
| 31 | 372 | 38.71% | 584.38 | |
| 30 | 28 | 53.33% | 0.74 | |
| 30 | 135 | 53.33% | 98.79 | |
| 29 | 35 | 51.72% | 0.00 | |
| 28 | 128 | 28.57% | 65.99 | |
| 26 | 60 | 50.00% | 96.11 | |
| 26 | 335 | 46.15% | 158.00 | |
| 26 | 73 | 23.08% | 33.49 | |
| 25 | 102 | 44.00% | 88.25 | |
| 25 | 564 | 44.00% | 914.05 | |
| 21 | 147 | 28.57% | 39.82 | |
| 20 | 51 | 55.00% | 0.14 | |
| 19 | 60 | 57.89% | 37.48 | |
| 18 | 85 | 33.33% | 26.44 | |
| 18 | 20 | 38.89% | 1.05 | |
| 17 | 58 | 41.18% | 22.80 | |
| 17 | 39 | 47.06% | 15.80 | |
| 15 | 40 | 46.67% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 148 | 13.33% | 20.32 | |
| 15 | 43 | 53.33% | 29.98 | |
| 14 | 249 | 21.43% | 128.56 | |
| 13 | 1 | 38.46% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 106 | 38.46% | 16.04 | |
| 12 | 54 | 58.33% | 6.18 | |
| 12 | 9 | 41.67% | 0.13 | |
| 12 | 85 | 41.67% | 68.63 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 116
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 31
- Victories
- 32.26%
- Battles survived
- 12.90%
- Hits
- 50.54%
- Damage ratio
- 0.19
- Destruction ratio
- 0.26
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- -8
- 0
- 8
- Experience
- 92
- Damage caused
- 41
- Damage received
- 216
- Damage blocked
- 11
- Damage assisted
- 40
- by spotting
- 40
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.32
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.23
- Base capture
- 1.03
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 246
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)
5

Updated