Calm_o7

Joined May 2016Last battle Updated
deen
[BOXIN] 5 key to victory
Junior Officer · joined 4 Nov 2024
BOXIN emblem

Calm_o7’s tanks (425)

Ru 251531,19071.70%2,903.32
Emil II523,07163.46%3,908.35
Ikv 65 II5279657.69%1,334.37
EBR Hotch.521,23667.31%2,470.88
Skorpion522,05563.46%2,346.75
E8 Sherman5187152.94%1,995.53
Centurion I511,44654.90%2,146.49
Ho-Ri 2511,81447.06%2,344.14
212A511,62754.90%1,408.67
AMX 50 100501,70656.00%1,876.42
Obj. 907502,66758.00%2,499.29
Setter5061054.00%1,524.30
53TP492,06953.06%2,913.74
Mäuschen492,17457.14%2,785.74
703 II (122)491,77163.27%2,094.82
HWK 30491,37765.31%3,546.49
A464955240.82%2,079.61
AMX 13 AM4855145.83%1,181.60
Gonkiewicza482,62954.17%3,024.86
T-54482,21256.25%3,096.38
Ares 85482,98762.50%4,169.76
AMX AC 48472,23759.57%3,170.92
E 50 M472,85763.83%2,987.69
Conway472,46246.81%2,856.53
AMX M4 49471,87072.34%2,193.07
T-1504686356.52%1,228.68
AMX 13 105462,03458.70%2,410.54
M374523146.67%552.92
Bishop4563360.00%1,706.37
Obj. 430452,29964.44%2,941.53
AS-XX 40 t452,88260.00%2,737.71
T78451,56968.89%3,856.25
AMX 13 57F451,27957.78%3,494.24
T-344445761.36%955.64
Charioteer441,56350.00%1,941.98
Rhm.-B. WT441,91763.64%2,211.12
Tortoise442,88561.36%3,712.14
Hummel431,00858.14%1,780.22
M5 Stuart4311553.49%170.64
LTG4399262.79%2,436.00
AMX 13 75421,15869.05%2,713.89
Hellcat4281354.76%1,664.16
Type 68412,36165.85%2,648.13
M-VI-Y411,99253.66%2,083.94
Emil I402,53165.00%3,356.58
Kilana402,26357.50%3,324.25
ST-I402,61357.50%2,828.73
IS-M401,91450.00%2,430.34
Toro402,28455.00%2,485.20
Type 61392,50369.23%3,394.05
Rows per page
151–200 of 425
IVU.S.A.

M37

1st Class1

General parameters

Battles
45
Victories
46.67%
Battles survived
37.78%
Hits
24.05%
Damage ratio
1.95
Destruction ratio
1.21
Armor-use efficiency
0.02

Average score per battle

520
694
553
Experience
222
Damage caused
231
Damage received
118
Damage blocked
2
Damage assisted
30
by spotting
1
by tracking
30
Enemies spotted
0.11
Enemies destroyed
0.76
Base capture
0.00
Base defense
0.00

Record score

Maximum experience
624
Maximum destroyed
5

progression

Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.

Loadout

Wargaming publishes no loadouts. With the unicum.gg mod, your own vehicles show theirs here.

Get the mod

Awards (5)

Updated