Buchling's tanks (52)
| 84 | 86 | 47.62% | 24.49 | |
| 64 | 120 | 50.00% | 67.90 | |
| 61 | 139 | 42.62% | 59.73 | |
| 52 | 135 | 36.54% | 187.36 | |
| 44 | 117 | 50.00% | 1.02 | |
| 43 | 95 | 46.51% | 24.22 | |
| 41 | 122 | 68.29% | 12.52 | |
| 39 | 87 | 56.41% | 31.84 | |
| 34 | 114 | 32.35% | 11.82 | |
| 32 | 176 | 40.63% | 139.55 | |
| 25 | 75 | 56.00% | 35.89 | |
| 25 | 73 | 64.00% | 45.90 | |
| 24 | 148 | 62.50% | 114.25 | |
| 23 | 44 | 56.52% | 3.80 | |
| 23 | 97 | 43.48% | 82.02 | |
| 23 | 120 | 52.17% | 14.05 | |
| 22 | 141 | 77.27% | 94.73 | |
| 22 | 277 | 77.27% | 433.73 | |
| 21 | 128 | 47.62% | 68.72 | |
| 21 | 156 | 57.14% | 136.37 | |
| 17 | 160 | 58.82% | 212.48 | |
| 16 | 64 | 43.75% | 24.79 | |
| 15 | 118 | 66.67% | 44.81 | |
| 13 | 155 | 38.46% | 55.57 | |
| 12 | 49 | 66.67% | 21.08 | |
| 10 | 83 | 50.00% | 328.71 | |
| 10 | 213 | 40.00% | 142.16 | |
| 10 | 32 | 60.00% | 37.86 | |
| 9 | 35 | 66.67% | 11.76 | |
| 8 | 38 | 62.50% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 6 | 71.43% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 16 | 33.33% | 13.01 | |
| 6 | 82 | 33.33% | 60.89 | |
| 5 | 46 | 20.00% | 0.78 | |
| 5 | 75 | 40.00% | 4.82 | |
| 5 | 13 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 61 | 20.00% | 1.14 | |
| 4 | 173 | 50.00% | 161.92 | |
| 4 | 29 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 116 | 75.00% | 184.36 | |
| 4 | 87 | 50.00% | 32.85 | |
| 4 | 126 | 75.00% | 111.56 | |
| 4 | 54 | 0.00% | 15.55 | |
| 3 | 136 | 66.67% | 412.05 | |
| 3 | 82 | 33.33% | 98.21 | |
| 3 | 30 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 96 | 0.00% | 2.02 | |
| 3 | 195 | 33.33% | 381.22 | |
| 2 | 101 | 50.00% | 37.62 | |
| 2 | 127 | 50.00% | 65.75 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 52
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 2
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 124
- 320
- 38
- Experience
- 250
- Damage caused
- 101
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)

Updated
