Ahuevsh1y

Joined Oct 2025Last battle Updated
enruuk
[NINNY] NINNY
Recruit · joined 11 Jun 2026
NINNY emblem

Ahuevsh1y’s tanks (116)

Predatore1,1092,16353.47%1,965.29
E 65 Zwilling6232,13455.86%2,398.23
Jg.Pz. E 905062,35552.17%2,281.43
Leopard 1204582,54451.53%2,001.72
Contriver4213,11453.44%2,319.85
BZ-794153,13750.84%2,205.13
ELC EVEN 9035571445.63%2,039.86
60TP3352,58853.13%2,088.28
Leopard 13282,48348.48%2,043.57
TS-62982,38154.70%2,293.85
Leox2762,31653.62%2,439.69
TS-542451,81450.20%2,432.55
KPz 672252,67453.78%2,291.58
Dravec2033,04055.17%2,555.94
Taschenratte2033,16850.25%2,368.95
Pz. Neu1963,76657.65%2,868.99
Manticore1861,10451.08%1,876.94
Collector1752,51750.86%2,512.31
Ares 851631,80049.08%2,070.87
STK-21573,00756.69%2,013.02
T57 Heavy1522,55756.58%1,969.78
Mäuschen1522,04952.63%1,960.02
STB-11462,37150.00%2,162.78
Type 711462,31352.74%1,677.31
Leopard PT A1432,22053.15%2,157.65
STA-11391,37048.92%1,604.91
Type 611371,90447.45%1,925.30
T54E11352,08051.11%1,947.84
Ares 901292,26751.94%1,992.27
T9212151348.76%1,379.76
E 1001162,65753.45%2,093.51
Maus1112,57847.75%2,257.76
M46 Patton1112,13655.86%2,256.73
Ares 751111,40454.05%1,907.83
M48 Patton1102,46952.73%2,225.74
Conceiver1091,61050.46%1,878.28
Type 649766056.70%1,704.97
Canopener952,45949.47%1,936.83
Type 68942,16755.32%2,094.01
KR-1942,75954.26%1,850.52
T69911,69349.45%2,229.30
Kpz 50 t912,16651.65%2,126.06
Pershing871,65249.43%1,909.08
BZ-75872,42255.17%1,816.34
IS-6 B851,68854.12%2,117.06
VK 100.01 P841,85061.90%2,278.62
AMX 13 57F841,02046.43%1,889.63
IS-3831,89545.78%2,431.41
IS-3-II832,33353.01%2,528.91
IS-7822,82956.10%2,472.67
Rows per page
1–50 of 116
Ace TankerM

General parameters

Battles
203
Victories
55.17%
Battles survived
35.47%
Hits
79.44%
Damage ratio
1.50
Destruction ratio
1.51
Armor-use efficiency
0.84

Average score per battle

1,501
2,144
2,556
Experience
1,034
Damage caused
3,040
Damage received
2,027
Damage blocked
1,635
Damage assisted
545
by spotting
441
by tracking
104
Enemies spotted
1.38
Enemies destroyed
0.98
Base capture
1.31
Base defense
0.01

Record score

Maximum experience
2,255
Maximum destroyed
6

progression

Loadout

Wargaming publishes no loadouts. With the unicum.gg mod, your own vehicles show theirs here.

Get the mod

Awards (24)

Updated