--PKB emblem

[--PKB]Panzerkameraden Bayern

31%
Members: 31Created: 17 Sep 2014 by BullwyiCommander: BullwyiUpdated
Avg WN7 · 30d
998
Avg WN8 · 30d
1,306
Avg WNX · 30d
1,345
Avg WN7
986
Avg WN8
1,174
Avg WNX
1,036
Avg winrate
49.6%

[--PKB] Tanks (706)

Löwe125,2371,20249.07%1,136.05
Hummel164,79165849.22%1,055.56
Tiger II134,6491,10848.27%1,078.94
G.W. Panther114,21592447.83%1,084.82
Skorpion G114,0721,24348.50%1,223.71
Luchs183,76318551.37%397.74
VK 36.01 H143,47347848.17%529.78
E 2593,18995953.50%1,531.19
E 5072,9751,44449.31%1,123.23
VK 28.01152,87530849.22%461.43
Hellcat122,87356449.15%810.67
SU-100112,85272650.60%1,187.67
IS-3112,8181,07849.15%1,111.21
Jagdtiger62,7991,90849.80%1,734.29
AMBT22,7831,48353.04%1,709.40
E 7592,7571,49949.55%1,241.89
Tiger I142,72681147.91%759.28
Indien-Pz.102,63399346.83%1,193.18
T-34-8572,54866052.24%1,231.64
JPanther112,51389450.38%1,165.49
Pz.Sfl. IVb142,49533450.54%1,102.99
Pz. IV H172,47328047.39%394.25
Pz. III/IV112,36631249.54%548.69
T-10122,3591,39448.03%1,178.23
Cromwell122,33653850.21%872.47
Leopard PT A92,2711,15446.01%912.88
Jg.Pz. IV122,23157447.29%799.51
Rhm.-B. WT92,2141,40550.77%1,657.23
KV-85102,19265051.00%942.83
Grille162,15043949.77%817.69
WT auf Pz. IV82,1141,55248.72%1,369.55
Type 5972,0621,08250.73%1,142.53
T37112,01742849.28%839.33
Panther II72,01496051.94%885.73
Leopard172,00812247.36%81.90
StuG III G141,99741550.08%686.26
IS111,99189550.23%978.81
T-28181,96829552.34%518.53
B-C 25 t71,9681,63351.12%1,093.48
T-5481,9521,22548.62%1,079.33
AMX 13 9091,92885052.96%885.17
VK 30.02 D101,91171247.93%822.67
VK 30.01 H141,87939349.71%692.66
ISU-15281,8501,32748.54%1,387.09
SU-130PM41,8191,25448.16%1,177.35
Ferdinand61,7461,38651.49%1,512.04
Ru 25181,74466745.24%817.66
VK 30.01 P101,72243747.39%420.86
KV-1171,71645449.42%644.59
Panther101,69372149.20%916.09
Rows per page
1–50 of 706