TheUpdate

Tilmeldt dec. 2015Seneste kamp Opdateret
rueles
[ALEHI] alehi.com
Ledende officer · tilsluttet 19 dec. 2022
ALEHI emblem

Kampvogne for TheUpdate (184)

S. Conqueror9822.75257,13%2.673,60
Grille 159572.45355,90%2.330,07
Bourrasque9421.67157,96%2.186,44
FV42029331.34454,34%1.881,86
FV215b8952.34050,84%2.381,64
FV40057092.13255,85%1.864,58
Rhm.-B. WT6661.76152,40%2.263,87
WT auf Pz. IV6182.40458,74%2.682,34
Conqueror5802.07852,93%2.161,74
Centurion AX5392.41851,76%2.359,92
E 1005293.07856,33%2.831,97
Vz. 555192.80054,91%2.413,53
T-1035141.61455,45%2.053,24
Sheridan4841.63550,83%1.729,96
ShPTK-TVP4251.77457,65%2.344,41
T-100 LT4071.43156,02%2.508,68
Obj. 2773192.36854,55%2.008,44
STB-13002.67158,67%2.737,13
T3729462555,78%1.990,88
ELC EVEN 9028577261,05%2.352,94
E 502631.84449,05%2.029,54
Chaffee23842058,82%1.605,11
T492311.38957,58%2.100,43
E 752292.71259,83%3.025,30
Centurion I2081.33652,40%1.809,65
AMX M4 541982.81358,08%2.514,99
XM66F1961.80657,14%2.323,67
St. Emil1941.22459,28%1.931,76
M40/M431871.30752,94%1.344,15
Somua SM1851.63447,57%1.756,52
Bulldog1831.02253,55%2.111,19
Caernarvon1601.20748,13%1.383,66
Obj. 430U1532.08560,13%1.850,55
AMX M4 511432.08755,24%2.145,79
Centurion 7/11422.10659,15%2.474,35
Obj. 4301321.75451,52%1.877,36
Nashorn12988454,26%1.523,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc12954341,86%1.038,31
Progetto 651222.16348,36%1.949,51
Comet1191.16258,82%2.174,68
Strv 103-01181.84149,15%1.729,27
M53/M551161.14656,03%703,92
TOG II*11391759,29%1.466,11
T-441091.38562,39%2.039,51
Black Prince10196765,35%1.220,07
IS-4982.87365,31%2.591,23
UDES 03951.36446,32%1.537,05
Skorpion G951.70551,58%1.790,04
T71 DA9498247,87%1.931,01
E 75 TS911.79256,04%2.179,26
Rækker pr. side
1–50 af 184