
[NTY]No Tank You
77%Gns. WN7 · 30d
—
Gns. WN8 · 30d
—
Gns. WNX · 30d
—
Gns. WN7
914
Gns. WN8
965
Gns. WNX
555
Gns. vindrate
51,0%
[NTY] Tanks (88)
| Pz. 35 (t) | 2 | 542 | 278 | 61,99% | 447,31 |
| Tiger I | 1 | 434 | 936 | 51,15% | 749,65 |
| KV-1 | 2 | 420 | 528 | 52,86% | 661,76 |
| SU-8 | 1 | 396 | 1.205 | 51,77% | 2.489,52 |
| Ferdinand | 1 | 377 | 1.271 | 50,66% | 1.208,43 |
| VK 36.01 H | 1 | 321 | 581 | 59,19% | 504,92 |
| Pz. I C | 1 | 302 | 63 | 48,68% | 12,01 |
| AMX 13 75 | 1 | 281 | 503 | 55,87% | 331,79 |
| Pz. IV H | 1 | 256 | 371 | 49,22% | 443,32 |
| JPanther | 1 | 234 | 860 | 52,99% | 907,14 |
| T1 | 2 | 196 | 373 | 46,94% | 333,79 |
| Jg.Pz. IV | 1 | 192 | 642 | 47,92% | 741,53 |
| T-28 | 2 | 176 | 222 | 52,27% | 191,31 |
| M3 Lee | 3 | 167 | 195 | 50,30% | 134,42 |
| Hetzer | 2 | 157 | 232 | 49,04% | 251,17 |
| SU-5 | 1 | 153 | 684 | 48,37% | 2.888,09 |
| M37 | 2 | 152 | 232 | 53,95% | 486,94 |
| Pz. III J | 2 | 147 | 69 | 44,90% | 17,25 |
| M7 Priest | 2 | 142 | 552 | 47,18% | 2.758,46 |
| M2 Medium | 4 | 129 | 133 | 45,74% | 59,66 |
| AMX 12 t | 1 | 116 | 265 | 45,69% | 128,51 |
| StuG III G | 1 | 111 | 413 | 52,25% | 546,64 |
| SU-26 | 1 | 111 | 310 | 54,95% | 1.177,01 |
| T67 | 1 | 99 | 188 | 49,49% | 127,57 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 98 | 167 | 58,16% | 1.156,51 |
| Marder II | 3 | 89 | 246 | 50,56% | 280,89 |
| L.Tr. | 6 | 85 | 99 | 44,71% | 66,37 |
| Pz. III E | 2 | 85 | 59 | 44,71% | 8,32 |
| T2 Medium | 4 | 83 | 130 | 40,96% | 199,46 |
| M8A1 | 1 | 79 | 189 | 45,57% | 132,00 |
| KV-2 | 1 | 75 | 677 | 60,00% | 705,11 |
| AMX ELC bis | 1 | 74 | 192 | 40,54% | 186,44 |
| Pz. II | 3 | 73 | 104 | 45,21% | 32,03 |
| Pz. 38 nA | 2 | 73 | 166 | 52,05% | 80,65 |
| T1 | 6 | 71 | 53 | 53,52% | 21,25 |
| T-50 | 1 | 69 | 234 | 59,42% | 161,95 |
| T-46 | 3 | 63 | 148 | 41,27% | 107,55 |
| M5 Stuart | 1 | 62 | 60 | 43,55% | 2,08 |
| Pz. II G | 2 | 62 | 157 | 56,45% | 116,95 |
| T-70 | 1 | 57 | 103 | 43,86% | 30,47 |
| A-20 | 1 | 57 | 195 | 35,09% | 99,32 |
| T-150 | 1 | 55 | 718 | 52,73% | 826,83 |
| MS-1 | 6 | 55 | 53 | 47,27% | 15,84 |
| AMX 40 | 2 | 54 | 142 | 40,74% | 48,91 |
| Luchs | 1 | 54 | 80 | 55,56% | 8,13 |
| Pz. 38 (t) | 2 | 53 | 141 | 50,94% | 94,14 |
| Wolverine | 1 | 50 | 175 | 50,00% | 73,41 |
| M3 Stuart | 1 | 46 | 43 | 41,30% | 2,08 |
| SU-85B | 1 | 45 | 201 | 64,44% | 180,41 |
| M7 | 1 | 44 | 70 | 38,64% | 4,87 |
Rækker pr. side
1–50 af 88