BoRaDo_1's sessions (20)
Bar height is battles played, colour is that day's WNX, in the same bands the site uses everywhere else.
| Date | Battles | Avg tier | Tanks | WNX | WR | Avg damage | Avg frags | Avg spotted | Base defense | Avg XP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Jul 4, 2026 | 10 | 9.4 | 2 | 1,758 | 70.0% | 1,910 | 1.30 | 0.40 | 0.00 | 1,007 |
| Fri, Jul 3, 2026 | 11 | 8.3 | 3 | 606 | 45.5% | 1,023 | 0.45 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 588 |
| Thu, Jul 2, 2026 | 76 | 10.7 | 3 | 801 | 52.6% | 1,637 | 0.54 | 0.53 | 0.01 | 805 |
| Wed, Jul 1, 2026 | 12 | 10.8 | 2 | 850 | 41.7% | 2,064 | 0.50 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 542 |
| Mon, Jun 29, 2026 | 43 | 11.0 | 2 | 812 | 53.5% | 1,681 | 0.65 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 876 |
| Sun, Jun 28, 2026 | 44 | 11.0 | 2 | 899 | 47.7% | 1,873 | 0.70 | 0.41 | 0.00 | 896 |
| Sat, Jun 27, 2026 | 58 | 10.4 | 2 | 823 | 31.0% | 1,524 | 0.81 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 641 |
| Fri, Jun 26, 2026 | 26 | 7.8 | 3 | 763 | 46.2% | 1,044 | 0.50 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 476 |
| Thu, Jun 25, 2026 | 39 | 9.1 | 3 | 769 | 43.6% | 1,298 | 0.59 | 0.21 | 0.41 | 648 |
| Wed, Jun 24, 2026 | 47 | 8.7 | 3 | 1,103 | 53.2% | 1,341 | 1.19 | 0.34 | 0.00 | 742 |
| Mon, Jun 22, 2026 | 14 | 9.9 | 2 | 1,598 | 50.0% | 2,094 | 1.14 | 0.50 | 0.43 | 599 |
| Sun, Jun 21, 2026 | 11 | 10.5 | 2 | 472 | 27.3% | 1,221 | 0.55 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 372 |
| Sat, Jun 20, 2026 | 49 | 8.8 | 4 | 700 | 53.1% | 1,114 | 0.63 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 430 |
| Fri, Jun 19, 2026 | 5 | 7.6 | 2 | 1,452 | 80.0% | 1,345 | 1.80 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 695 |
| Sun, Jun 14, 2026 | 12 | 7.0 | 2 | 720 | 33.3% | 799 | 1.08 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 524 |
| Sat, Jun 13, 2026 | 8 | 6.5 | 2 | 588 | 50.0% | 670 | 1.13 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 489 |
| Fri, Jun 12, 2026 | 24 | 6.7 | 3 | 1,437 | 54.2% | 1,075 | 0.96 | 0.21 | 2.67 | 665 |
| Thu, Jun 11, 2026 | 13 | 7.3 | 3 | 1,320 | 38.5% | 1,120 | 1.00 | 0.54 | 1.15 | 504 |
| Wed, Jun 10, 2026 | 23 | 7.1 | 3 | 769 | 39.1% | 767 | 0.78 | 0.26 | 0.04 | — |
| Mon, Jun 8, 2026 | 8 | 7.1 | 3 | 1,296 | 62.5% | 1,148 | 1.38 | 0.25 | 0.00 | — |
