zzych's tanks (305)
| 239 | 1,113 | 45.19% | 1,412.84 | |
| 199 | 1,389 | 46.73% | 1,414.00 | |
| 187 | 1,320 | 50.27% | 1,826.32 | |
| 186 | 1,066 | 52.15% | 1,298.09 | |
| 184 | 1,805 | 54.35% | 1,549.86 | |
| 180 | 1,690 | 50.00% | 1,271.53 | |
| 172 | 1,217 | 59.88% | 1,682.90 | |
| 168 | 1,768 | 49.40% | 1,269.91 | |
| 146 | 1,181 | 47.26% | 1,737.57 | |
| 144 | 1,930 | 45.14% | 1,065.95 | |
| 142 | 1,478 | 59.86% | 1,483.57 | |
| 141 | 1,524 | 47.52% | 1,368.47 | |
| 140 | 1,027 | 60.00% | 1,647.64 | |
| 140 | 1,663 | 56.43% | 2,216.44 | |
| 134 | 1,325 | 45.52% | 1,178.76 | |
| 133 | 1,877 | 47.37% | 1,225.50 | |
| 129 | 1,053 | 51.94% | 1,081.39 | |
| 129 | 1,558 | 57.36% | 1,308.54 | |
| 129 | 2,315 | 51.94% | 1,705.93 | |
| 127 | 1,487 | 49.61% | 1,253.96 | |
| 124 | 1,092 | 52.42% | 1,800.91 | |
| 124 | 716 | 49.19% | 1,308.83 | |
| 123 | 2,220 | 53.66% | 1,326.23 | |
| 122 | 1,391 | 39.34% | 1,221.21 | |
| 119 | 1,437 | 55.46% | 2,068.97 | |
| 117 | 1,444 | 51.28% | 1,641.75 | |
| 116 | 1,699 | 45.69% | 1,183.17 | |
| 114 | 1,777 | 56.14% | 1,497.46 | |
| 111 | 1,924 | 44.14% | 1,362.37 | |
| 110 | 1,365 | 60.00% | 1,828.50 | |
| 109 | 1,090 | 49.54% | 1,345.99 | |
| 109 | 1,440 | 45.87% | 1,527.25 | |
| 108 | 1,790 | 48.15% | 1,476.35 | |
| 106 | 1,122 | 61.32% | 1,733.47 | |
| 106 | 1,458 | 57.55% | 1,289.23 | |
| 104 | 1,975 | 53.85% | 1,482.19 | |
| 102 | 384 | 44.12% | 747.68 | |
| 101 | 667 | 51.49% | 1,242.11 | |
| 98 | 1,000 | 52.04% | 1,190.57 | |
| 98 | 1,145 | 50.00% | 1,190.62 | |
| 97 | 2,276 | 54.64% | 1,819.61 | |
| 96 | 714 | 51.04% | 1,626.85 | |
| 94 | 1,575 | 42.55% | 1,090.16 | |
| 94 | 1,131 | 42.55% | 1,134.24 | |
| 92 | 754 | 56.52% | 1,393.62 | |
| 92 | 1,580 | 51.09% | 1,544.80 | |
| 92 | 1,721 | 52.17% | 1,514.89 | |
| 91 | 1,928 | 57.14% | 1,412.42 | |
| 91 | 1,141 | 48.35% | 1,082.65 | |
| 88 | 912 | 62.50% | 1,744.03 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 305
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 108
- Victories
- 48.15%
- Battles survived
- 26.85%
- Hits
- 74.92%
- Damage ratio
- 1.00
- Destruction ratio
- 1.16
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.54
Average score per battle
- 1,032
- 1,429
- 1,476
- Experience
- 812
- Damage caused
- 1,790
- Damage received
- 1,782
- Damage blocked
- 909
- Damage assisted
- 675
- by spotting
- 629
- by tracking
- 46
- Enemies spotted
- 1.19
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base capture
- 0.72
- Base defense
- 0.30
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,847
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
4

6
4
2
3
44
3
16
28
2
11
3
2







Updated
