zyfer's tanks (347)
| 1,307 | 889 | 47.67% | 851.05 | |
| 899 | 1,013 | 51.61% | 1,139.25 | |
| 609 | 340 | 49.43% | 420.54 | |
| 601 | 1,038 | 47.75% | 998.32 | |
| 565 | 448 | 51.15% | 707.09 | |
| 501 | 1,102 | 46.51% | 1,052.90 | |
| 497 | 278 | 47.48% | 482.52 | |
| 480 | 1,186 | 51.46% | 791.66 | |
| 431 | 815 | 45.71% | 604.07 | |
| 426 | 1,115 | 46.95% | 798.23 | |
| 405 | 493 | 44.20% | 663.54 | |
| 401 | 1,289 | 50.62% | 1,036.46 | |
| 392 | 378 | 44.90% | 295.58 | |
| 386 | 730 | 45.08% | 791.14 | |
| 375 | 621 | 51.73% | 489.14 | |
| 362 | 543 | 46.13% | 431.68 | |
| 361 | 1,058 | 46.81% | 1,132.26 | |
| 356 | 981 | 41.85% | 726.48 | |
| 332 | 290 | 56.63% | 523.50 | |
| 331 | 112 | 46.22% | 47.19 | |
| 330 | 1,055 | 45.45% | 932.82 | |
| 326 | 534 | 46.01% | 419.82 | |
| 323 | 918 | 51.39% | 615.88 | |
| 320 | 1,333 | 47.19% | 1,073.46 | |
| 297 | 1,119 | 49.16% | 815.75 | |
| 296 | 847 | 43.24% | 922.70 | |
| 295 | 710 | 46.44% | 1,055.86 | |
| 294 | 952 | 46.60% | 867.34 | |
| 286 | 384 | 48.60% | 543.07 | |
| 284 | 777 | 44.37% | 509.53 | |
| 278 | 690 | 45.68% | 478.75 | |
| 269 | 781 | 45.72% | 701.16 | |
| 251 | 925 | 42.23% | 922.69 | |
| 244 | 406 | 50.00% | 388.51 | |
| 243 | 864 | 50.62% | 832.36 | |
| 238 | 900 | 47.90% | 799.47 | |
| 236 | 739 | 47.88% | 498.57 | |
| 234 | 587 | 44.87% | 573.12 | |
| 233 | 478 | 54.08% | 358.56 | |
| 231 | 526 | 48.48% | 413.79 | |
| 226 | 742 | 58.41% | 1,089.03 | |
| 218 | 499 | 48.62% | 685.75 | |
| 213 | 573 | 43.66% | 670.30 | |
| 213 | 157 | 52.58% | 154.08 | |
| 211 | 488 | 44.55% | 438.02 | |
| 200 | 169 | 48.50% | 69.68 | |
| 198 | 151 | 47.98% | 150.28 | |
| 198 | 214 | 48.48% | 314.18 | |
| 197 | 948 | 47.21% | 1,059.80 | |
| 196 | 518 | 53.06% | 743.22 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 347
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 200
- Victories
- 48.50%
- Battles survived
- 6.50%
- Hits
- 53.32%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.45
Average score per battle
- 760
- 332
- 70
- Experience
- 257
- Damage caused
- 169
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 3.24
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.42
- Base defense
- 0.12
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)

3
3
11
20
2






2Updated
