zxtreme2
Joined Jun 2011·Last battle over 4 years ago·Updated
zxtreme2's tanks (114)
| 711 | 1,355 | 48.52% | 1,230.92 | |
| 656 | 1,594 | 53.66% | 1,461.86 | |
| 430 | 1,054 | 47.67% | 1,121.40 | |
| 398 | 1,372 | 50.50% | 1,203.38 | |
| 389 | 533 | 46.27% | 425.41 | |
| 384 | 1,081 | 47.14% | 1,205.75 | |
| 349 | 950 | 48.14% | 1,047.94 | |
| 306 | 1,481 | 52.94% | 1,906.72 | |
| 296 | 1,578 | 52.70% | 1,496.73 | |
| 288 | 392 | 44.10% | 269.17 | |
| 286 | 482 | 48.60% | 457.65 | |
| 282 | 842 | 45.74% | 672.62 | |
| 262 | 687 | 47.33% | 660.41 | |
| 241 | 1,097 | 46.89% | 1,027.29 | |
| 227 | 507 | 48.02% | 286.91 | |
| 226 | 1,103 | 53.54% | 1,254.29 | |
| 223 | 510 | 48.43% | 551.24 | |
| 200 | 100 | 45.00% | 55.86 | |
| 193 | 246 | 47.67% | 165.61 | |
| 157 | 1,095 | 45.22% | 1,247.55 | |
| 146 | 1,753 | 53.42% | 1,272.20 | |
| 129 | 351 | 45.74% | 446.51 | |
| 129 | 1,054 | 53.49% | 1,127.98 | |
| 127 | 143 | 54.33% | 69.02 | |
| 124 | 507 | 41.94% | 488.39 | |
| 122 | 1,275 | 46.72% | 855.49 | |
| 121 | 187 | 43.80% | 153.13 | |
| 118 | 1,141 | 50.00% | 1,165.67 | |
| 115 | 457 | 42.61% | 469.87 | |
| 114 | 364 | 40.35% | 441.19 | |
| 104 | 283 | 49.04% | 383.32 | |
| 98 | 351 | 53.06% | 601.31 | |
| 97 | 346 | 59.79% | 505.64 | |
| 97 | 761 | 54.64% | 820.48 | |
| 97 | 335 | 42.27% | 278.95 | |
| 93 | 97 | 46.24% | 21.67 | |
| 90 | 208 | 37.78% | 305.08 | |
| 78 | 276 | 43.59% | 383.06 | |
| 77 | 452 | 41.56% | 357.69 | |
| 74 | 1,630 | 50.00% | 1,379.64 | |
| 73 | 214 | 57.53% | 244.39 | |
| 69 | 1,400 | 43.48% | 752.46 | |
| 68 | 112 | 55.88% | 153.07 | |
| 65 | 1,017 | 52.31% | 1,188.95 | |
| 65 | 1,807 | 49.23% | 1,314.32 | |
| 65 | 704 | 53.85% | 518.61 | |
| 63 | 531 | 44.44% | 492.37 | |
| 62 | 142 | 37.10% | 66.31 | |
| 55 | 422 | 40.00% | 502.17 | |
| 50 | 85 | 50.00% | 18.10 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 114
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 193
- Victories
- 47.67%
- Battles survived
- 16.58%
- Hits
- 58.13%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.50
Average score per battle
- 465
- 362
- 166
- Experience
- 208
- Damage caused
- 246
- Damage blocked
- 33
- Damage assisted
- 1
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.64
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.41
- Base defense
- 0.15
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated