zhenya's tanks (182)
| 687 | 1,994 | 56.04% | 2,039.95 | |
| 631 | 1,091 | 59.90% | 2,243.57 | |
| 503 | 1,646 | 57.46% | 1,872.12 | |
| 480 | 1,812 | 62.29% | 2,501.52 | |
| 380 | 1,220 | 52.37% | 1,923.07 | |
| 372 | 2,020 | 58.87% | 2,191.17 | |
| 362 | 2,180 | 55.25% | 2,035.33 | |
| 333 | 552 | 54.35% | 935.15 | |
| 310 | 1,511 | 56.45% | 2,088.12 | |
| 298 | 254 | 58.39% | 290.40 | |
| 277 | 1,420 | 63.90% | 1,888.62 | |
| 270 | 766 | 51.85% | 1,697.63 | |
| 267 | 550 | 49.81% | 964.61 | |
| 253 | 494 | 54.15% | 561.66 | |
| 250 | 2,189 | 55.60% | 1,983.48 | |
| 239 | 2,311 | 53.97% | 2,205.53 | |
| 204 | 389 | 51.47% | 519.81 | |
| 199 | 2,224 | 50.75% | 1,869.99 | |
| 176 | 558 | 52.84% | 1,101.91 | |
| 169 | 1,010 | 53.25% | 1,189.00 | |
| 162 | 1,540 | 57.41% | 1,953.88 | |
| 160 | 370 | 51.25% | 605.73 | |
| 160 | 2,523 | 56.25% | 2,171.57 | |
| 153 | 1,375 | 52.94% | 1,525.08 | |
| 147 | 1,674 | 46.94% | 1,576.13 | |
| 145 | 913 | 57.24% | 1,551.95 | |
| 145 | 1,577 | 55.17% | 2,053.01 | |
| 129 | 972 | 59.69% | 1,524.55 | |
| 122 | 234 | 42.62% | 196.15 | |
| 117 | 2,064 | 50.43% | 1,786.86 | |
| 117 | 818 | 52.99% | 1,447.49 | |
| 116 | 2,227 | 55.17% | 1,950.19 | |
| 112 | 1,679 | 48.21% | 1,490.20 | |
| 110 | 561 | 45.45% | 727.96 | |
| 110 | 1,399 | 51.82% | 1,174.73 | |
| 103 | 770 | 42.72% | 1,207.92 | |
| 103 | 423 | 55.34% | 882.48 | |
| 102 | 306 | 59.80% | 503.92 | |
| 99 | 835 | 54.55% | 1,456.72 | |
| 99 | 193 | 56.57% | 193.62 | |
| 98 | 377 | 58.16% | 551.59 | |
| 96 | 178 | 55.21% | 203.03 | |
| 95 | 1,077 | 48.42% | 1,715.04 | |
| 94 | 2,190 | 47.87% | 2,261.62 | |
| 90 | 221 | 53.33% | 699.94 | |
| 81 | 1,449 | 53.09% | 1,750.47 | |
| 78 | 794 | 66.67% | 1,245.28 | |
| 75 | 648 | 49.33% | 833.08 | |
| 74 | 477 | 58.11% | 961.27 | |
| 71 | 2,167 | 54.93% | 2,537.77 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 182
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 298
- Victories
- 58.39%
- Battles survived
- 29.87%
- Hits
- 49.23%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.78
Average score per battle
- 1,034
- 1,082
- 290
- Experience
- 275
- Damage caused
- 254
- Damage blocked
- 45
- Damage assisted
- 3
- by spotting
- 2
- by tracking
- 1
- Enemies spotted
- 1.08
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.25
- Base defense
- 0.41
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (13)
11
4
10
13







Updated