yeahbabyyeah's tanks (284)
| 2,252 | 1,712 | 52.58% | 1,856.02 | |
| 1,878 | 1,656 | 53.35% | 1,763.80 | |
| 1,708 | 1,628 | 51.76% | 1,859.85 | |
| 1,439 | 1,796 | 53.58% | 2,054.14 | |
| 969 | 1,842 | 55.83% | 1,861.20 | |
| 671 | 1,633 | 49.78% | 1,854.73 | |
| 540 | 2,026 | 44.26% | 1,574.94 | |
| 505 | 1,364 | 52.28% | 1,473.89 | |
| 492 | 1,448 | 51.63% | 1,567.67 | |
| 487 | 2,178 | 48.87% | 1,460.88 | |
| 468 | 1,840 | 49.36% | 1,635.60 | |
| 423 | 1,663 | 51.77% | 1,902.93 | |
| 402 | 2,063 | 45.52% | 1,410.91 | |
| 377 | 2,035 | 53.85% | 1,599.90 | |
| 364 | 1,906 | 48.63% | 1,444.99 | |
| 357 | 2,081 | 48.46% | 1,558.30 | |
| 343 | 1,871 | 51.60% | 1,711.24 | |
| 343 | 1,886 | 48.98% | 1,618.62 | |
| 311 | 1,913 | 48.23% | 1,421.85 | |
| 290 | 1,694 | 53.45% | 1,571.78 | |
| 281 | 1,383 | 52.67% | 1,585.19 | |
| 277 | 1,719 | 46.21% | 1,469.96 | |
| 253 | 1,810 | 58.89% | 1,677.01 | |
| 238 | 760 | 54.20% | 1,984.02 | |
| 238 | 2,166 | 50.42% | 1,750.60 | |
| 236 | 1,880 | 52.12% | 1,774.70 | |
| 236 | 655 | 58.47% | 1,655.78 | |
| 214 | 1,957 | 48.60% | 1,423.61 | |
| 206 | 1,421 | 51.94% | 1,703.34 | |
| 203 | 1,720 | 45.32% | 1,212.58 | |
| 201 | 1,672 | 57.21% | 1,878.46 | |
| 187 | 761 | 48.66% | 1,701.63 | |
| 184 | 2,096 | 57.07% | 1,888.02 | |
| 179 | 2,368 | 48.04% | 1,623.82 | |
| 174 | 740 | 49.43% | 2,303.91 | |
| 172 | 1,963 | 50.58% | 1,331.01 | |
| 172 | 2,419 | 48.26% | 1,371.75 | |
| 171 | 1,120 | 62.57% | 2,778.72 | |
| 167 | 1,906 | 51.50% | 1,673.94 | |
| 166 | 867 | 53.61% | 1,418.39 | |
| 165 | 761 | 60.00% | 2,097.80 | |
| 165 | 1,546 | 44.85% | 1,413.97 | |
| 163 | 1,304 | 53.99% | 1,762.23 | |
| 161 | 2,375 | 49.07% | 1,764.99 | |
| 159 | 1,940 | 45.91% | 1,417.05 | |
| 156 | 894 | 58.33% | 1,589.97 | |
| 154 | 1,915 | 42.86% | 1,570.57 | |
| 154 | 1,174 | 54.55% | 2,059.77 | |
| 153 | 1,895 | 41.83% | 1,584.90 | |
| 152 | 1,412 | 48.03% | 1,501.89 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 284
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,878
- Victories
- 53.35%
- Battles survived
- 41.80%
- Hits
- 78.12%
- Damage ratio
- 1.49
- Destruction ratio
- 1.99
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.25
Average score per battle
- 1,396
- 1,960
- 1,764
- Experience
- 801
- Damage caused
- 1,656
- Damage received
- 1,109
- Damage blocked
- 279
- Damage assisted
- 255
- by spotting
- 185
- by tracking
- 70
- Enemies spotted
- 0.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.16
- Base capture
- 0.90
- Base defense
- 0.62
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,309
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Awards (35)
7
39
2
16
7
3
2
103
75
9
8
2
996
5

16
46
4
13
2
25
22
280
23
3
3







Updated
