yahew's tanks (250)
| 1,259 | 807 | 47.66% | 654.61 | |
| 1,256 | 1,557 | 46.74% | 1,119.12 | |
| 1,141 | 1,571 | 47.33% | 1,076.79 | |
| 1,097 | 771 | 50.59% | 1,131.29 | |
| 862 | 380 | 48.84% | 647.10 | |
| 832 | 563 | 50.72% | 908.76 | |
| 823 | 624 | 49.45% | 777.49 | |
| 646 | 390 | 50.46% | 534.84 | |
| 588 | 780 | 52.55% | 1,392.72 | |
| 517 | 861 | 50.48% | 871.91 | |
| 472 | 501 | 39.62% | 541.17 | |
| 461 | 645 | 49.89% | 527.78 | |
| 451 | 704 | 47.23% | 914.52 | |
| 430 | 603 | 50.23% | 1,094.21 | |
| 425 | 1,319 | 45.65% | 1,026.34 | |
| 416 | 646 | 51.68% | 542.69 | |
| 409 | 724 | 47.19% | 619.53 | |
| 401 | 994 | 45.89% | 852.72 | |
| 389 | 983 | 46.53% | 993.96 | |
| 371 | 440 | 45.28% | 403.65 | |
| 321 | 508 | 42.06% | 388.09 | |
| 295 | 1,418 | 42.37% | 1,001.49 | |
| 293 | 668 | 46.76% | 472.16 | |
| 285 | 479 | 47.72% | 514.05 | |
| 283 | 444 | 51.24% | 547.38 | |
| 282 | 364 | 49.29% | 536.47 | |
| 282 | 889 | 45.04% | 768.65 | |
| 278 | 190 | 47.12% | 163.81 | |
| 277 | 1,218 | 45.49% | 957.42 | |
| 271 | 510 | 44.28% | 349.86 | |
| 268 | 311 | 47.39% | 314.25 | |
| 266 | 783 | 43.23% | 631.99 | |
| 265 | 306 | 44.53% | 241.16 | |
| 263 | 285 | 46.77% | 243.14 | |
| 243 | 1,079 | 48.15% | 993.98 | |
| 217 | 1,297 | 56.22% | 863.85 | |
| 212 | 1,137 | 44.34% | 844.03 | |
| 210 | 914 | 48.57% | 1,294.48 | |
| 209 | 676 | 48.80% | 713.16 | |
| 208 | 263 | 52.88% | 338.80 | |
| 207 | 1,106 | 39.13% | 776.42 | |
| 187 | 259 | 43.32% | 289.87 | |
| 182 | 290 | 50.55% | 338.52 | |
| 179 | 704 | 51.40% | 1,479.84 | |
| 175 | 274 | 46.29% | 330.89 | |
| 174 | 1,100 | 48.28% | 777.70 | |
| 169 | 814 | 52.07% | 477.99 | |
| 168 | 174 | 45.83% | 136.19 | |
| 161 | 703 | 44.72% | 950.48 | |
| 158 | 352 | 51.27% | 460.70 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 250
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 277
- Victories
- 45.49%
- Battles survived
- 39.35%
- Hits
- 73.62%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.25
Average score per battle
- 771
- 820
- 957
- Experience
- 519
- Damage caused
- 1,218
- Damage blocked
- 693
- Damage assisted
- 305
- by spotting
- 252
- by tracking
- 53
- Enemies spotted
- 0.38
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base defense
- 0.22
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
