xGash's tanks (279)
| 526 | 2,761 | 61.60% | 2,916.44 | |
| 520 | 2,072 | 61.73% | 2,507.81 | |
| 442 | 1,986 | 60.63% | 2,292.03 | |
| 390 | 2,506 | 60.26% | 2,508.05 | |
| 380 | 1,729 | 62.37% | 2,630.02 | |
| 326 | 1,524 | 61.35% | 2,639.28 | |
| 319 | 1,116 | 65.52% | 2,039.86 | |
| 311 | 620 | 55.63% | 1,722.19 | |
| 296 | 1,359 | 61.82% | 2,053.25 | |
| 293 | 1,946 | 62.80% | 2,510.80 | |
| 292 | 1,777 | 60.62% | 2,449.55 | |
| 281 | 1,419 | 62.99% | 2,143.23 | |
| 278 | 2,574 | 66.19% | 3,188.15 | |
| 272 | 2,024 | 59.19% | 1,773.90 | |
| 266 | 1,235 | 50.38% | 1,533.58 | |
| 263 | 1,543 | 63.88% | 2,017.58 | |
| 259 | 2,163 | 69.11% | 2,784.61 | |
| 251 | 2,695 | 65.34% | 2,650.56 | |
| 245 | 3,132 | 57.55% | 3,424.93 | |
| 242 | 1,947 | 56.20% | 2,048.23 | |
| 235 | 1,953 | 71.49% | 2,950.44 | |
| 234 | 1,239 | 67.52% | 2,897.49 | |
| 230 | 2,904 | 64.78% | 3,097.79 | |
| 224 | 1,976 | 55.36% | 1,961.35 | |
| 211 | 1,863 | 54.50% | 1,986.79 | |
| 211 | 1,285 | 52.61% | 1,560.50 | |
| 202 | 1,602 | 64.85% | 2,472.19 | |
| 194 | 2,271 | 63.40% | 3,300.95 | |
| 178 | 1,386 | 56.18% | 1,733.15 | |
| 170 | 717 | 48.24% | 1,085.88 | |
| 170 | 714 | 51.76% | 1,814.55 | |
| 166 | 1,647 | 60.84% | 2,818.46 | |
| 164 | 2,564 | 56.10% | 2,896.69 | |
| 164 | 2,086 | 50.00% | 2,299.68 | |
| 162 | 3,160 | 66.05% | 3,591.26 | |
| 156 | 2,112 | 76.28% | 3,092.50 | |
| 154 | 2,845 | 63.64% | 3,276.22 | |
| 153 | 885 | 49.67% | 1,176.33 | |
| 148 | 1,389 | 58.11% | 1,923.35 | |
| 145 | 3,210 | 64.14% | 3,489.12 | |
| 142 | 3,156 | 68.31% | 3,730.63 | |
| 140 | 3,302 | 73.57% | 3,756.11 | |
| 135 | 1,092 | 62.96% | 2,235.47 | |
| 135 | 1,723 | 57.04% | 2,331.68 | |
| 134 | 451 | 50.75% | 888.77 | |
| 132 | 1,086 | 71.21% | 2,848.00 | |
| 127 | 3,121 | 65.35% | 3,372.15 | |
| 125 | 2,819 | 62.40% | 3,307.74 | |
| 118 | 1,036 | 48.31% | 2,065.48 | |
| 112 | 1,401 | 54.46% | 2,144.33 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 279
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 390
- Victories
- 60.26%
- Battles survived
- 43.85%
- Hits
- 75.28%
- Damage ratio
- 1.74
- Destruction ratio
- 2.64
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 1,801
- 2,802
- 2,508
- Experience
- 931
- Damage caused
- 2,506
- Damage received
- 1,441
- Damage blocked
- 637
- Damage assisted
- 791
- by spotting
- 549
- by tracking
- 242
- Enemies spotted
- 1.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.48
- Base capture
- 0.84
- Base defense
- 0.99
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,999
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (35)
4
15
33
7

37
34
10
4
221
3
17
40



5
15
7
127
2











Updated
