wormuZZ's tanks (71)
| 32 | 1,356 | 53.13% | 1,551.06 | |
| 30 | 1,313 | 63.33% | 1,270.79 | |
| 22 | 672 | 63.64% | 779.69 | |
| 22 | 994 | 50.00% | 1,005.51 | |
| 21 | 164 | 38.10% | 139.87 | |
| 18 | 227 | 50.00% | 1,765.06 | |
| 18 | 478 | 55.56% | 1,671.07 | |
| 18 | 1,147 | 38.89% | 1,144.34 | |
| 17 | 882 | 52.94% | 1,180.02 | |
| 17 | 682 | 52.94% | 1,431.66 | |
| 15 | 732 | 46.67% | 1,601.32 | |
| 14 | 138 | 50.00% | 244.37 | |
| 14 | 1,535 | 64.29% | 1,575.10 | |
| 13 | 660 | 69.23% | 913.31 | |
| 12 | 897 | 41.67% | 1,553.55 | |
| 12 | 442 | 25.00% | 737.19 | |
| 12 | 184 | 50.00% | 173.20 | |
| 12 | 473 | 75.00% | 681.75 | |
| 11 | 724 | 72.73% | 1,719.27 | |
| 11 | 654 | 54.55% | 1,382.12 | |
| 11 | 482 | 54.55% | 776.69 | |
| 11 | 757 | 45.45% | 1,399.79 | |
| 11 | 992 | 63.64% | 1,867.47 | |
| 11 | 797 | 36.36% | 1,672.22 | |
| 10 | 106 | 30.00% | 88.20 | |
| 10 | 187 | 40.00% | 254.99 | |
| 10 | 855 | 50.00% | 1,842.70 | |
| 10 | 1,497 | 60.00% | 1,174.96 | |
| 9 | 212 | 55.56% | 1,646.60 | |
| 9 | 159 | 55.56% | 313.02 | |
| 8 | 177 | 50.00% | 186.28 | |
| 8 | 132 | 50.00% | 92.06 | |
| 8 | 156 | 50.00% | 356.90 | |
| 8 | 1,161 | 37.50% | 814.11 | |
| 7 | 538 | 42.86% | 1,443.87 | |
| 7 | 732 | 57.14% | 1,952.58 | |
| 7 | 448 | 42.86% | 911.68 | |
| 6 | 147 | 50.00% | 110.81 | |
| 6 | 85 | 33.33% | 50.25 | |
| 6 | 736 | 83.33% | 2,165.89 | |
| 6 | 1,098 | 16.67% | 349.02 | |
| 6 | 666 | 66.67% | 1,058.65 | |
| 6 | 794 | 50.00% | 1,212.78 | |
| 5 | 145 | 40.00% | 173.75 | |
| 5 | 1,456 | 40.00% | 522.09 | |
| 5 | 606 | 60.00% | 1,219.45 | |
| 5 | 821 | 60.00% | 2,093.24 | |
| 4 | 86 | 25.00% | 45.10 | |
| 4 | 58 | 75.00% | 6.13 | |
| 4 | 140 | 50.00% | 180.58 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 71
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 6
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 66.67%
- Hits
- 53.45%
- Damage ratio
- 1.57
- Destruction ratio
- 2.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 896
- 1,101
- 1,213
- Experience
- 674
- Damage caused
- 794
- Damage received
- 505
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 292
- by spotting
- 193
- by tracking
- 99
- Enemies spotted
- 0.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.83
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,403
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)
2
6
2Updated
