willaroony's tanks (69)
| 61 | 91 | 44.26% | 154.28 | |
| 36 | 97 | 27.78% | 17.66 | |
| 30 | 70 | 50.00% | 19.61 | |
| 27 | 70 | 44.44% | 8.91 | |
| 27 | 65 | 59.26% | 25.47 | |
| 26 | 109 | 46.15% | 53.40 | |
| 25 | 67 | 36.00% | 36.74 | |
| 24 | 242 | 66.67% | 198.20 | |
| 24 | 180 | 50.00% | 170.65 | |
| 23 | 62 | 43.48% | 23.17 | |
| 21 | 123 | 38.10% | 115.59 | |
| 17 | 71 | 41.18% | 58.09 | |
| 16 | 200 | 43.75% | 136.48 | |
| 16 | 110 | 25.00% | 38.11 | |
| 15 | 93 | 53.33% | 7.97 | |
| 14 | 93 | 50.00% | 45.32 | |
| 13 | 38 | 61.54% | 15.36 | |
| 13 | 33 | 53.85% | 3.00 | |
| 13 | 35 | 53.85% | 1.11 | |
| 12 | 43 | 41.67% | 10.62 | |
| 11 | 30 | 45.45% | 4.50 | |
| 11 | 58 | 54.55% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 207 | 45.45% | 273.10 | |
| 10 | 32 | 60.00% | 10.83 | |
| 10 | 98 | 50.00% | 488.70 | |
| 10 | 272 | 60.00% | 375.92 | |
| 10 | 77 | 50.00% | 8.40 | |
| 9 | 35 | 44.44% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 79 | 33.33% | 62.79 | |
| 9 | 70 | 11.11% | 53.64 | |
| 9 | 79 | 33.33% | 8.58 | |
| 9 | 349 | 77.78% | 325.60 | |
| 8 | 63 | 37.50% | 11.86 | |
| 7 | 23 | 71.43% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 133 | 42.86% | 17.62 | |
| 7 | 158 | 28.57% | 23.01 | |
| 7 | 19 | 57.14% | 10.14 | |
| 6 | 18 | 83.33% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 104 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 6 | 97 | 33.33% | 42.36 | |
| 6 | 47 | 83.33% | 1.76 | |
| 6 | 33 | 66.67% | 24.18 | |
| 6 | 133 | 33.33% | 17.75 | |
| 6 | 31 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 204 | 20.00% | 308.53 | |
| 5 | 76 | 60.00% | 4.50 | |
| 5 | 182 | 60.00% | 130.16 | |
| 5 | 33 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 113 | 40.00% | 110.50 | |
| 4 | 31 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 69
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 27
- Victories
- 44.44%
Average score per battle
- 198
- 38
- 9
- Experience
- 115
- Damage caused
- 70
- Damage assisted
- 42
- by spotting
- 42
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.56
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.22
- Base defense
- 0.15
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)

6
16

Updated
