weikath9's tanks (70)
| 754 | 926 | 59.28% | 1,720.20 | |
| 637 | 1,130 | 55.89% | 1,597.18 | |
| 636 | 1,429 | 58.02% | 1,585.29 | |
| 578 | 2,081 | 53.81% | 3,658.54 | |
| 536 | 949 | 63.25% | 2,243.70 | |
| 487 | 1,709 | 59.34% | 1,785.25 | |
| 447 | 823 | 57.72% | 1,144.36 | |
| 391 | 1,521 | 58.82% | 2,270.02 | |
| 368 | 1,918 | 59.51% | 2,199.20 | |
| 258 | 604 | 57.36% | 1,021.73 | |
| 246 | 2,544 | 55.28% | 2,409.57 | |
| 238 | 1,524 | 60.92% | 5,241.38 | |
| 200 | 340 | 52.50% | 450.88 | |
| 200 | 756 | 57.50% | 4,616.77 | |
| 197 | 1,286 | 58.38% | 2,334.41 | |
| 195 | 1,398 | 56.92% | 1,608.47 | |
| 192 | 746 | 50.52% | 1,527.75 | |
| 153 | 907 | 67.32% | 1,359.45 | |
| 150 | 627 | 58.00% | 876.12 | |
| 145 | 1,606 | 53.79% | 1,618.53 | |
| 136 | 1,733 | 47.06% | 1,845.36 | |
| 134 | 853 | 53.73% | 1,016.38 | |
| 131 | 2,262 | 61.83% | 2,867.72 | |
| 131 | 619 | 58.02% | 972.25 | |
| 128 | 1,238 | 62.50% | 1,540.11 | |
| 124 | 2,559 | 50.00% | 1,856.19 | |
| 120 | 1,036 | 59.17% | 1,627.05 | |
| 110 | 2,245 | 59.09% | 2,035.04 | |
| 108 | 343 | 37.96% | 365.53 | |
| 107 | 238 | 48.60% | 152.52 | |
| 103 | 482 | 51.46% | 1,769.55 | |
| 103 | 434 | 57.28% | 394.58 | |
| 94 | 1,647 | 68.09% | 2,622.10 | |
| 92 | 1,952 | 51.09% | 2,231.66 | |
| 89 | 490 | 50.56% | 1,007.26 | |
| 85 | 1,189 | 67.06% | 2,060.41 | |
| 84 | 1,802 | 42.86% | 2,312.62 | |
| 77 | 1,193 | 54.55% | 1,811.29 | |
| 71 | 430 | 59.15% | 697.74 | |
| 71 | 286 | 52.11% | 363.01 | |
| 68 | 213 | 47.06% | 143.44 | |
| 68 | 1,216 | 54.41% | 1,613.43 | |
| 57 | 387 | 63.16% | 688.09 | |
| 57 | 693 | 57.89% | 1,748.12 | |
| 48 | 656 | 37.50% | 555.85 | |
| 46 | 311 | 60.87% | 863.33 | |
| 37 | 289 | 64.86% | 324.74 | |
| 36 | 494 | 50.00% | 1,033.21 | |
| 35 | 1,661 | 62.86% | 2,060.49 | |
| 34 | 250 | 52.94% | 369.92 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 70
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 192
- Victories
- 50.52%
- Battles survived
- 32.29%
- Hits
- 69.49%
- Damage ratio
- 2.63
- Destruction ratio
- 1.92
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,524
- 2,116
- 1,528
- Experience
- 426
- Damage caused
- 746
- Damage received
- 284
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.11
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.30
- Base capture
- 1.76
- Base defense
- 2.33
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,443
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)
3
2
2
27
31







11
Updated
