warrior_256's tanks (218)
| 1,154 | 508 | 45.49% | 736.43 | |
| 634 | 592 | 50.79% | 732.93 | |
| 471 | 702 | 45.22% | 697.52 | |
| 417 | 1,320 | 45.80% | 1,451.17 | |
| 415 | 1,039 | 49.40% | 1,006.34 | |
| 269 | 462 | 43.87% | 443.61 | |
| 269 | 1,262 | 52.04% | 1,033.43 | |
| 265 | 1,062 | 39.62% | 819.22 | |
| 251 | 777 | 49.80% | 1,027.37 | |
| 239 | 1,481 | 48.54% | 1,391.36 | |
| 222 | 820 | 51.35% | 848.05 | |
| 221 | 1,041 | 42.99% | 1,059.72 | |
| 215 | 694 | 43.72% | 876.20 | |
| 205 | 961 | 49.76% | 654.92 | |
| 197 | 334 | 40.61% | 269.09 | |
| 194 | 423 | 44.85% | 327.89 | |
| 180 | 1,110 | 50.00% | 1,199.09 | |
| 173 | 642 | 50.87% | 884.68 | |
| 171 | 1,130 | 56.73% | 1,237.84 | |
| 170 | 990 | 52.35% | 959.37 | |
| 170 | 161 | 55.88% | 226.18 | |
| 163 | 1,273 | 42.33% | 1,065.95 | |
| 162 | 217 | 41.98% | 203.86 | |
| 161 | 632 | 53.42% | 500.73 | |
| 160 | 1,030 | 43.75% | 933.84 | |
| 159 | 504 | 47.80% | 648.44 | |
| 154 | 1,419 | 44.16% | 1,178.53 | |
| 153 | 872 | 47.71% | 800.08 | |
| 153 | 923 | 44.44% | 794.14 | |
| 150 | 451 | 48.67% | 563.93 | |
| 150 | 787 | 49.33% | 618.66 | |
| 149 | 1,367 | 55.70% | 1,169.62 | |
| 147 | 809 | 43.54% | 768.19 | |
| 147 | 919 | 45.58% | 830.64 | |
| 146 | 465 | 47.26% | 545.65 | |
| 141 | 722 | 48.94% | 910.58 | |
| 139 | 263 | 51.80% | 336.61 | |
| 136 | 168 | 47.79% | 99.64 | |
| 135 | 284 | 48.89% | 276.85 | |
| 134 | 356 | 44.78% | 408.68 | |
| 132 | 310 | 51.52% | 410.90 | |
| 129 | 500 | 51.16% | 724.76 | |
| 125 | 584 | 55.20% | 827.20 | |
| 125 | 1,605 | 40.00% | 1,260.73 | |
| 124 | 720 | 53.23% | 677.69 | |
| 115 | 1,150 | 42.61% | 893.22 | |
| 115 | 1,618 | 55.65% | 1,221.75 | |
| 111 | 1,451 | 49.55% | 1,104.21 | |
| 110 | 506 | 47.27% | 649.58 | |
| 104 | 1,378 | 44.23% | 1,400.49 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 218
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 163
- Victories
- 42.33%
- Battles survived
- 28.83%
- Hits
- 73.11%
- Damage ratio
- 0.84
- Destruction ratio
- 1.09
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.93
Average score per battle
- 840
- 996
- 1,066
- Experience
- 564
- Damage caused
- 1,273
- Damage received
- 1,514
- Damage blocked
- 1,155
- Damage assisted
- 355
- by spotting
- 297
- by tracking
- 58
- Enemies spotted
- 0.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.77
- Base capture
- 2.43
- Base defense
- 0.84
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,466
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated