warley92's tanks (466)
| 2,359 | 1,189 | 51.08% | 1,219.21 | |
| 1,690 | 1,572 | 52.07% | 1,754.37 | |
| 946 | 1,785 | 52.43% | 2,327.10 | |
| 697 | 1,786 | 50.93% | 2,137.85 | |
| 574 | 2,445 | 52.26% | 2,105.99 | |
| 563 | 1,838 | 49.73% | 2,517.11 | |
| 543 | 2,413 | 49.54% | 2,013.00 | |
| 529 | 2,394 | 48.96% | 2,234.10 | |
| 529 | 1,393 | 49.53% | 1,503.22 | |
| 519 | 832 | 41.81% | 667.44 | |
| 515 | 1,627 | 49.71% | 2,006.06 | |
| 486 | 1,362 | 50.00% | 1,237.68 | |
| 482 | 1,402 | 53.53% | 1,222.65 | |
| 480 | 1,649 | 54.17% | 1,570.45 | |
| 465 | 1,302 | 47.10% | 1,048.25 | |
| 465 | 791 | 49.03% | 994.79 | |
| 463 | 1,294 | 51.40% | 1,378.53 | |
| 442 | 1,831 | 53.85% | 2,399.73 | |
| 408 | 1,039 | 51.23% | 1,109.43 | |
| 386 | 2,539 | 48.70% | 2,456.59 | |
| 376 | 1,748 | 44.41% | 1,562.80 | |
| 356 | 699 | 54.49% | 1,691.28 | |
| 339 | 3,190 | 60.77% | 2,868.58 | |
| 331 | 1,070 | 45.92% | 1,311.69 | |
| 324 | 2,024 | 59.88% | 2,738.43 | |
| 319 | 843 | 48.59% | 912.98 | |
| 315 | 809 | 53.02% | 814.08 | |
| 301 | 2,178 | 47.51% | 1,824.50 | |
| 288 | 1,125 | 54.86% | 1,418.87 | |
| 284 | 2,716 | 50.35% | 2,700.46 | |
| 279 | 921 | 53.05% | 1,800.70 | |
| 278 | 2,336 | 51.08% | 1,856.33 | |
| 273 | 2,675 | 47.99% | 2,475.41 | |
| 269 | 2,987 | 51.67% | 2,507.32 | |
| 263 | 1,993 | 50.57% | 1,729.38 | |
| 263 | 1,756 | 60.84% | 2,204.72 | |
| 259 | 1,422 | 50.97% | 1,449.81 | |
| 256 | 2,716 | 52.73% | 2,296.42 | |
| 251 | 1,752 | 56.97% | 2,522.96 | |
| 248 | 1,861 | 55.24% | 2,176.03 | |
| 244 | 1,989 | 54.10% | 2,245.09 | |
| 237 | 1,728 | 52.74% | 1,374.14 | |
| 235 | 2,078 | 54.89% | 1,786.83 | |
| 235 | 826 | 46.81% | 1,140.69 | |
| 226 | 1,795 | 53.10% | 2,246.29 | |
| 224 | 556 | 52.68% | 909.28 | |
| 224 | 2,528 | 55.80% | 2,059.73 | |
| 219 | 644 | 50.23% | 450.25 | |
| 218 | 203 | 44.50% | 60.97 | |
| 215 | 2,663 | 50.70% | 2,448.41 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 466
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 339
- Victories
- 60.77%
- Battles survived
- 37.17%
- Hits
- 82.77%
- Damage ratio
- 1.51
- Destruction ratio
- 2.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.13
Average score per battle
- 1,825
- 2,580
- 2,869
- Experience
- 1,061
- Damage caused
- 3,190
- Damage received
- 2,107
- Damage blocked
- 2,134
- Damage assisted
- 691
- by spotting
- 609
- by tracking
- 81
- Enemies spotted
- 1.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.32
- Base capture
- 0.53
- Base defense
- 0.29
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,435
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
