wangcongj's tanks (200)
| 1,699 | 1,708 | 48.56% | 1,576.18 | |
| 1,492 | 832 | 51.21% | 1,238.09 | |
| 1,492 | 1,481 | 52.08% | 1,714.30 | |
| 1,486 | 801 | 52.76% | 1,561.33 | |
| 1,299 | 2,255 | 50.42% | 1,996.62 | |
| 890 | 765 | 53.03% | 2,043.30 | |
| 871 | 1,945 | 52.01% | 1,642.33 | |
| 843 | 1,077 | 52.19% | 1,225.15 | |
| 841 | 2,223 | 49.35% | 1,937.07 | |
| 809 | 650 | 51.67% | 1,194.33 | |
| 766 | 836 | 52.48% | 1,584.94 | |
| 756 | 1,449 | 51.46% | 1,895.15 | |
| 744 | 435 | 50.27% | 636.06 | |
| 703 | 1,054 | 47.94% | 1,087.64 | |
| 691 | 2,152 | 51.52% | 1,734.15 | |
| 673 | 689 | 53.64% | 528.05 | |
| 661 | 1,141 | 60.36% | 2,950.12 | |
| 660 | 1,377 | 49.09% | 1,138.46 | |
| 611 | 1,991 | 49.75% | 1,784.65 | |
| 596 | 2,344 | 47.65% | 1,820.76 | |
| 580 | 2,105 | 52.07% | 1,657.82 | |
| 567 | 811 | 49.38% | 1,113.89 | |
| 563 | 556 | 49.73% | 671.59 | |
| 563 | 1,936 | 47.60% | 1,532.92 | |
| 547 | 720 | 46.80% | 860.93 | |
| 525 | 1,128 | 48.57% | 1,133.82 | |
| 513 | 1,655 | 54.78% | 2,361.94 | |
| 509 | 1,124 | 55.01% | 2,313.55 | |
| 504 | 576 | 47.42% | 888.88 | |
| 488 | 854 | 50.61% | 2,837.24 | |
| 484 | 1,159 | 56.40% | 2,565.65 | |
| 484 | 2,179 | 50.21% | 1,909.49 | |
| 448 | 1,260 | 56.92% | 2,662.54 | |
| 445 | 2,036 | 49.44% | 2,192.73 | |
| 411 | 1,010 | 47.20% | 919.17 | |
| 399 | 1,502 | 52.88% | 1,442.40 | |
| 380 | 1,572 | 54.21% | 1,880.79 | |
| 374 | 658 | 49.73% | 815.34 | |
| 370 | 557 | 47.84% | 878.66 | |
| 364 | 2,285 | 50.82% | 2,107.51 | |
| 360 | 1,292 | 46.39% | 896.34 | |
| 355 | 430 | 46.20% | 513.06 | |
| 309 | 703 | 53.07% | 2,225.19 | |
| 302 | 1,417 | 49.34% | 1,760.26 | |
| 288 | 838 | 39.24% | 642.33 | |
| 278 | 1,849 | 48.20% | 1,587.24 | |
| 236 | 2,206 | 50.42% | 1,541.53 | |
| 234 | 1,365 | 51.71% | 807.17 | |
| 231 | 1,570 | 46.75% | 1,361.25 | |
| 228 | 717 | 47.81% | 563.74 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 200
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 364
- Victories
- 50.82%
- Battles survived
- 36.54%
- Hits
- 73.58%
- Damage ratio
- 1.35
- Destruction ratio
- 1.55
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.29
Average score per battle
- 1,259
- 1,974
- 2,108
- Experience
- 659
- Damage caused
- 2,285
- Damage received
- 1,699
- Damage blocked
- 469
- Damage assisted
- 754
- by spotting
- 682
- by tracking
- 72
- Enemies spotted
- 1.19
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.99
- Base capture
- 0.43
- Base defense
- 0.28
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,770
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
2
15
5
2
15
11
4
204
3
19
27
2
2
9
4
51
4
6







Updated
