vonbeebee's tanks (101)
| 462 | 140 | 39.61% | 0.89 | |
| 381 | 29 | 43.04% | 1.37 | |
| 144 | 34 | 38.19% | 1.36 | |
| 129 | 14 | 41.86% | 0.00 | |
| 111 | 445 | 44.14% | 455.83 | |
| 98 | 47 | 38.78% | 2.08 | |
| 97 | 255 | 40.21% | 187.70 | |
| 94 | 39 | 44.68% | 6.32 | |
| 91 | 832 | 51.65% | 736.11 | |
| 81 | 34 | 41.98% | 2.08 | |
| 67 | 17 | 37.31% | 2.08 | |
| 66 | 46 | 40.91% | 0.00 | |
| 59 | 51 | 54.24% | 0.00 | |
| 59 | 47 | 37.29% | 4.47 | |
| 48 | 40 | 56.25% | 0.19 | |
| 42 | 245 | 40.48% | 10.38 | |
| 35 | 17 | 51.43% | 0.05 | |
| 34 | 22 | 58.82% | 1.55 | |
| 32 | 39 | 43.75% | 0.00 | |
| 30 | 326 | 26.67% | 117.23 | |
| 30 | 25 | 40.00% | 0.59 | |
| 28 | 51 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 25 | 121 | 32.00% | 0.00 | |
| 25 | 268 | 52.00% | 233.16 | |
| 24 | 40 | 50.00% | 0.18 | |
| 24 | 26 | 41.67% | 0.62 | |
| 22 | 10 | 45.45% | 2.08 | |
| 20 | 12 | 35.00% | 0.00 | |
| 19 | 1,145 | 42.11% | 640.42 | |
| 18 | 72 | 55.56% | 164.85 | |
| 17 | 30 | 47.06% | 2.56 | |
| 17 | 400 | 52.94% | 194.29 | |
| 16 | 6 | 25.00% | 0.01 | |
| 16 | 15 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 374 | 20.00% | 203.10 | |
| 15 | 49 | 60.00% | 4.80 | |
| 15 | 112 | 33.33% | 10.38 | |
| 14 | 6 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 875 | 42.86% | 538.24 | |
| 13 | 192 | 30.77% | 541.84 | |
| 11 | 31 | 18.18% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 95 | 30.00% | 1.94 | |
| 10 | 93 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 12 | 55.56% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 78 | 62.50% | 42.36 | |
| 8 | 46 | 75.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 90 | 42.86% | 97.14 | |
| 7 | 22 | 71.43% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 815 | 57.14% | 124.02 | |
| 6 | 28 | 66.67% | 11.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 101
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 67
- Victories
- 37.31%
- Battles survived
- 20.90%
- Hits
- 7.28%
- Damage ratio
- 0.09
- Destruction ratio
- 0.06
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.04
Average score per battle
- -71
- 0
- 2
- Experience
- 74
- Damage caused
- 17
- Damage received
- 184
- Damage blocked
- 6
- Damage assisted
- 31
- by spotting
- 29
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 0.24
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.04
- Base capture
- 0.46
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 256
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)




Updated
