v2212's tanks (72)
| 128 | 319 | 42.19% | 329.72 | |
| 122 | 330 | 46.72% | 249.26 | |
| 113 | 196 | 46.90% | 140.68 | |
| 101 | 117 | 45.54% | 51.87 | |
| 77 | 65 | 48.05% | 5.18 | |
| 62 | 113 | 43.55% | 50.26 | |
| 61 | 141 | 60.66% | 87.34 | |
| 47 | 71 | 25.53% | 15.33 | |
| 41 | 94 | 43.90% | 36.25 | |
| 41 | 68 | 53.66% | 14.91 | |
| 37 | 88 | 40.54% | 65.24 | |
| 35 | 73 | 37.14% | 26.27 | |
| 35 | 65 | 57.14% | 13.24 | |
| 34 | 64 | 26.47% | 24.58 | |
| 33 | 65 | 42.42% | 2.70 | |
| 30 | 23 | 53.33% | 2.08 | |
| 29 | 116 | 48.28% | 278.87 | |
| 28 | 62 | 32.14% | 0.01 | |
| 27 | 81 | 37.04% | 208.97 | |
| 25 | 46 | 40.00% | 3.53 | |
| 23 | 92 | 43.48% | 60.05 | |
| 22 | 50 | 45.45% | 4.58 | |
| 22 | 121 | 45.45% | 296.23 | |
| 22 | 96 | 36.36% | 54.52 | |
| 20 | 19 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 27 | 23.53% | 2.08 | |
| 16 | 58 | 50.00% | 37.23 | |
| 16 | 72 | 37.50% | 3.77 | |
| 15 | 45 | 26.67% | 2.08 | |
| 14 | 28 | 50.00% | 27.91 | |
| 13 | 173 | 84.62% | 151.15 | |
| 12 | 16 | 58.33% | 2.08 | |
| 12 | 38 | 33.33% | 21.97 | |
| 12 | 38 | 41.67% | 2.08 | |
| 12 | 81 | 8.33% | 34.65 | |
| 12 | 114 | 66.67% | 195.39 | |
| 12 | 26 | 41.67% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 43 | 36.36% | 6.98 | |
| 11 | 21 | 9.09% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 36 | 50.00% | 10.26 | |
| 10 | 39 | 30.00% | 131.81 | |
| 10 | 22 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 77 | 40.00% | 9.41 | |
| 9 | 133 | 33.33% | 109.11 | |
| 9 | 44 | 77.78% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 25 | 44.44% | 7.94 | |
| 8 | 17 | 75.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 74 | 75.00% | 28.28 | |
| 7 | 58 | 71.43% | 10.49 | |
| 7 | 255 | 42.86% | 50.30 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 72
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 101
- Victories
- 45.54%
Average score per battle
- 365
- 184
- 52
- Experience
- 160
- Damage caused
- 117
- Damage assisted
- 50
- by spotting
- 37
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 0.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.39
- Base defense
- 0.34
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)



3
3
7
10
2
4




Updated
