tunater's tanks (233)
| 868 | 531 | 53.11% | 1,012.24 | |
| 437 | 1,044 | 61.33% | 2,169.70 | |
| 329 | 1,255 | 50.15% | 1,480.33 | |
| 316 | 1,357 | 59.49% | 2,211.63 | |
| 310 | 499 | 45.16% | 534.42 | |
| 300 | 1,651 | 52.67% | 1,585.88 | |
| 279 | 1,893 | 58.06% | 2,816.33 | |
| 275 | 1,077 | 55.27% | 1,056.72 | |
| 275 | 1,450 | 48.73% | 1,414.65 | |
| 271 | 1,021 | 57.93% | 1,671.35 | |
| 269 | 1,622 | 53.90% | 1,899.18 | |
| 266 | 1,695 | 52.63% | 1,621.61 | |
| 244 | 2,127 | 57.38% | 2,130.09 | |
| 240 | 1,173 | 52.92% | 1,385.75 | |
| 234 | 672 | 57.26% | 1,340.57 | |
| 218 | 1,180 | 44.95% | 1,198.34 | |
| 215 | 1,299 | 58.14% | 1,654.27 | |
| 210 | 1,291 | 46.19% | 1,470.96 | |
| 210 | 1,689 | 52.38% | 2,170.58 | |
| 204 | 1,893 | 52.94% | 2,038.25 | |
| 202 | 107 | 46.04% | 33.36 | |
| 196 | 1,546 | 56.63% | 1,899.35 | |
| 185 | 1,413 | 57.30% | 1,764.73 | |
| 183 | 271 | 46.99% | 290.89 | |
| 182 | 725 | 53.85% | 1,360.90 | |
| 181 | 837 | 49.72% | 617.22 | |
| 178 | 1,097 | 52.81% | 1,499.26 | |
| 174 | 610 | 53.45% | 572.24 | |
| 168 | 712 | 45.24% | 787.57 | |
| 165 | 900 | 47.88% | 1,096.54 | |
| 162 | 1,288 | 58.64% | 1,590.64 | |
| 157 | 1,232 | 58.60% | 1,675.36 | |
| 156 | 724 | 50.00% | 1,068.12 | |
| 154 | 874 | 53.90% | 1,309.65 | |
| 154 | 744 | 53.25% | 1,207.77 | |
| 153 | 378 | 52.94% | 775.14 | |
| 148 | 1,401 | 56.08% | 1,885.79 | |
| 141 | 919 | 56.03% | 1,034.06 | |
| 140 | 625 | 52.14% | 643.29 | |
| 140 | 747 | 48.57% | 1,453.11 | |
| 139 | 697 | 52.52% | 1,027.67 | |
| 138 | 1,018 | 61.59% | 1,731.58 | |
| 134 | 574 | 48.51% | 656.79 | |
| 130 | 1,261 | 45.38% | 1,499.90 | |
| 130 | 570 | 53.85% | 1,175.13 | |
| 130 | 515 | 56.15% | 1,137.84 | |
| 125 | 1,223 | 59.20% | 1,955.42 | |
| 125 | 357 | 52.80% | 370.79 | |
| 123 | 1,210 | 52.85% | 1,799.54 | |
| 121 | 766 | 43.80% | 980.94 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 233
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 153
- Victories
- 52.94%
- Battles survived
- 33.33%
- Hits
- 58.87%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.64
Average score per battle
- 1,021
- 1,046
- 775
- Experience
- 296
- Damage caused
- 378
- Damage blocked
- 89
- Damage assisted
- 64
- by spotting
- 30
- by tracking
- 34
- Enemies spotted
- 0.42
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.09
- Base defense
- 0.96
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)
2
3
7
56
5
12
15
17
2






Updated