tomtomtaco's tanks (175)
| 531 | 615 | 43.88% | 436.74 | |
| 368 | 290 | 43.75% | 281.72 | |
| 326 | 320 | 46.32% | 271.47 | |
| 272 | 350 | 47.06% | 415.19 | |
| 261 | 544 | 46.36% | 335.00 | |
| 234 | 847 | 46.15% | 536.04 | |
| 232 | 439 | 48.28% | 458.33 | |
| 195 | 307 | 42.05% | 111.60 | |
| 189 | 169 | 41.80% | 25.68 | |
| 174 | 110 | 50.57% | 16.03 | |
| 171 | 1,334 | 42.69% | 1,078.98 | |
| 168 | 639 | 47.62% | 671.73 | |
| 163 | 901 | 42.94% | 767.19 | |
| 160 | 493 | 36.25% | 235.41 | |
| 156 | 583 | 51.92% | 582.04 | |
| 148 | 728 | 39.19% | 545.28 | |
| 146 | 148 | 38.36% | 45.37 | |
| 144 | 442 | 52.08% | 445.35 | |
| 143 | 288 | 38.46% | 286.87 | |
| 135 | 1,467 | 42.96% | 1,211.56 | |
| 126 | 91 | 50.79% | 24.12 | |
| 125 | 417 | 45.60% | 496.28 | |
| 118 | 118 | 53.39% | 157.41 | |
| 118 | 90 | 43.22% | 29.47 | |
| 117 | 1,019 | 54.70% | 1,019.78 | |
| 108 | 1,161 | 51.85% | 767.64 | |
| 105 | 144 | 46.67% | 136.63 | |
| 98 | 181 | 47.96% | 102.20 | |
| 98 | 881 | 47.96% | 570.45 | |
| 97 | 36 | 42.27% | 2.08 | |
| 95 | 65 | 40.00% | 22.77 | |
| 95 | 668 | 44.21% | 756.05 | |
| 89 | 112 | 50.56% | 24.45 | |
| 77 | 140 | 46.75% | 258.71 | |
| 77 | 276 | 48.05% | 251.88 | |
| 76 | 1,309 | 52.63% | 940.36 | |
| 76 | 386 | 43.42% | 332.38 | |
| 74 | 99 | 40.54% | 50.25 | |
| 71 | 70 | 50.70% | 9.71 | |
| 69 | 104 | 46.38% | 26.39 | |
| 69 | 635 | 47.83% | 985.93 | |
| 68 | 698 | 39.71% | 419.08 | |
| 67 | 927 | 47.76% | 421.22 | |
| 66 | 877 | 51.52% | 674.17 | |
| 63 | 657 | 50.79% | 1,311.52 | |
| 60 | 457 | 46.67% | 459.72 | |
| 56 | 352 | 50.00% | 580.82 | |
| 53 | 341 | 39.62% | 231.12 | |
| 51 | 70 | 33.33% | 25.01 | |
| 50 | 625 | 44.00% | 556.17 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 175
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 232
- Victories
- 48.28%
- Battles survived
- 12.50%
- Hits
- 61.80%
- Damage ratio
- 0.82
- Destruction ratio
- 0.62
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.23
Average score per battle
- 655
- 588
- 458
- Experience
- 291
- Damage caused
- 439
- Damage received
- 533
- Damage blocked
- 115
- Damage assisted
- 130
- by spotting
- 101
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 0.93
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.54
- Base capture
- 0.46
- Base defense
- 0.09
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,045
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)
5
5
7
3
59
3
11
21

3







Updated
