tmivs's tanks (30)
| 120 | 333 | 50.00% | 486.21 | |
| 82 | 251 | 36.59% | 314.45 | |
| 76 | 421 | 52.63% | 390.02 | |
| 65 | 327 | 38.46% | 476.16 | |
| 59 | 267 | 45.76% | 355.45 | |
| 52 | 655 | 51.92% | 404.83 | |
| 46 | 193 | 36.96% | 128.73 | |
| 38 | 276 | 52.63% | 481.89 | |
| 32 | 387 | 40.63% | 564.12 | |
| 24 | 335 | 37.50% | 155.25 | |
| 22 | 249 | 68.18% | 194.75 | |
| 16 | 104 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 536 | 33.33% | 1,182.56 | |
| 8 | 47 | 62.50% | 3.47 | |
| 8 | 128 | 37.50% | 111.62 | |
| 5 | 238 | 20.00% | 305.48 | |
| 5 | 200 | 20.00% | 172.10 | |
| 4 | 308 | 0.00% | 627.17 | |
| 3 | 176 | 66.67% | 248.32 | |
| 3 | 44 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 99 | 33.33% | 29.59 | |
| 2 | 265 | 0.00% | 496.87 | |
| 2 | 346 | 0.00% | 1,134.27 | |
| 2 | 96 | 50.00% | 63.79 | |
| 1 | 44 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 125 | 100.00% | 38.64 | |
| 1 | 275 | 0.00% | 967.37 | |
| 1 | 600 | 100.00% | 2,247.57 | |
| 1 | 359 | 100.00% | 618.11 | |
| 1 | 83 | 100.00% | 9.04 |
Rows per page
1–30 of 30
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 2
- Victories
- 0.00%
Average score per battle
- 470
- 1,972
- 1,134
- Experience
- 245
- Damage caused
- 346
- Damage assisted
- 40
- by spotting
- 40
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)
2
23
23Updated
