tint44's tanks (54)
| 1,020 | 870 | 48.24% | 804.92 | |
| 674 | 502 | 43.62% | 328.93 | |
| 562 | 771 | 44.84% | 821.52 | |
| 494 | 1,145 | 45.14% | 908.15 | |
| 344 | 488 | 47.38% | 459.04 | |
| 237 | 620 | 47.68% | 383.40 | |
| 235 | 442 | 42.98% | 274.99 | |
| 219 | 150 | 49.32% | 42.09 | |
| 178 | 732 | 47.19% | 715.07 | |
| 162 | 346 | 51.23% | 218.26 | |
| 152 | 1,230 | 50.66% | 708.26 | |
| 150 | 163 | 46.67% | 41.24 | |
| 147 | 421 | 44.22% | 452.71 | |
| 133 | 744 | 50.38% | 383.41 | |
| 127 | 212 | 43.31% | 127.15 | |
| 125 | 86 | 45.60% | 30.14 | |
| 118 | 729 | 50.00% | 474.88 | |
| 99 | 1,013 | 42.42% | 627.49 | |
| 83 | 115 | 51.81% | 29.42 | |
| 77 | 116 | 45.45% | 113.01 | |
| 71 | 345 | 45.07% | 437.15 | |
| 67 | 250 | 25.37% | 201.86 | |
| 49 | 47 | 46.94% | 2.08 | |
| 48 | 257 | 41.67% | 505.27 | |
| 41 | 51 | 46.34% | 4.37 | |
| 36 | 185 | 41.67% | 88.12 | |
| 36 | 316 | 33.33% | 151.85 | |
| 27 | 39 | 44.44% | 38.63 | |
| 25 | 269 | 68.00% | 345.74 | |
| 23 | 95 | 52.17% | 83.66 | |
| 20 | 280 | 35.00% | 688.45 | |
| 18 | 57 | 44.44% | 13.44 | |
| 16 | 64 | 37.50% | 0.00 | |
| 16 | 56 | 31.25% | 40.70 | |
| 15 | 22 | 80.00% | 7.54 | |
| 14 | 89 | 35.71% | 85.28 | |
| 11 | 94 | 18.18% | 31.53 | |
| 8 | 51 | 87.50% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 118 | 62.50% | 165.21 | |
| 8 | 63 | 75.00% | 9.83 | |
| 7 | 81 | 85.71% | 5.44 | |
| 7 | 5 | 14.29% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 107 | 60.00% | 499.78 | |
| 4 | 72 | 75.00% | 2.73 | |
| 4 | 26 | 50.00% | 11.69 | |
| 4 | 26 | 75.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 58 | 33.33% | 10.01 | |
| 3 | 480 | 100.00% | 209.79 | |
| 2 | 86 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 59 | 50.00% | 28.07 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 54
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 494
- Victories
- 45.14%
- Battles survived
- 31.38%
- Hits
- 74.59%
- Damage ratio
- 0.71
- Destruction ratio
- 1.06
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.73
Average score per battle
- 742
- 770
- 908
- Experience
- 517
- Damage caused
- 1,145
- Damage received
- 1,618
- Damage blocked
- 1,108
- Damage assisted
- 342
- by spotting
- 251
- by tracking
- 92
- Enemies spotted
- 0.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.73
- Base capture
- 1.24
- Base defense
- 0.28
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,040
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)

3
19
17
9
23
2
80
4
14
34
12
5
37
4
5
4








Updated
