thepanzer3's tanks (62)
| 141 | 151 | 48.94% | 104.74 | |
| 85 | 122 | 40.00% | 47.36 | |
| 42 | 65 | 42.86% | 43.49 | |
| 35 | 98 | 37.14% | 14.66 | |
| 34 | 127 | 47.06% | 91.16 | |
| 31 | 139 | 61.29% | 100.57 | |
| 28 | 87 | 46.43% | 89.40 | |
| 27 | 104 | 44.44% | 43.37 | |
| 25 | 78 | 52.00% | 26.81 | |
| 22 | 83 | 54.55% | 99.85 | |
| 20 | 28 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 20 | 88 | 30.00% | 32.84 | |
| 19 | 39 | 52.63% | 18.53 | |
| 15 | 184 | 53.33% | 206.92 | |
| 14 | 50 | 28.57% | 2.58 | |
| 12 | 50 | 50.00% | 1.89 | |
| 11 | 18 | 27.27% | 4.31 | |
| 11 | 86 | 45.45% | 26.57 | |
| 11 | 40 | 63.64% | 1.32 | |
| 10 | 27 | 40.00% | 2.52 | |
| 10 | 67 | 30.00% | 19.21 | |
| 10 | 110 | 70.00% | 30.68 | |
| 9 | 41 | 33.33% | 31.39 | |
| 8 | 18 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 101 | 85.71% | 113.79 | |
| 6 | 57 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 6 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 93 | 100.00% | 62.91 | |
| 6 | 104 | 66.67% | 352.25 | |
| 5 | 186 | 60.00% | 285.94 | |
| 5 | 186 | 20.00% | 212.71 | |
| 5 | 35 | 0.00% | 2.06 | |
| 5 | 142 | 40.00% | 34.55 | |
| 5 | 120 | 40.00% | 53.65 | |
| 5 | 163 | 40.00% | 191.16 | |
| 5 | 336 | 60.00% | 84.98 | |
| 4 | 127 | 50.00% | 126.67 | |
| 4 | 81 | 75.00% | 7.90 | |
| 4 | 44 | 75.00% | 34.80 | |
| 4 | 132 | 25.00% | 234.66 | |
| 3 | 38 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 63 | 100.00% | 10.04 | |
| 3 | 95 | 33.33% | 21.63 | |
| 3 | 15 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 408 | 66.67% | 88.81 | |
| 2 | 95 | 50.00% | 134.04 | |
| 2 | 63 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 112 | 50.00% | 276.13 | |
| 2 | 12 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 62
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 2
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 50.00%
- Hits
- 67.12%
- Damage ratio
- 1.28
- Destruction ratio
- 1.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 485
- 438
- 276
- Experience
- 343
- Damage caused
- 112
- Damage received
- 88
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 67
- by spotting
- 22
- by tracking
- 45
- Enemies spotted
- 2.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base capture
- 9.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 356
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)

Updated