tanque_de_pus's tanks (85)
| 234 | 489 | 47.86% | 598.38 | |
| 191 | 334 | 48.69% | 656.29 | |
| 168 | 736 | 45.24% | 978.99 | |
| 160 | 611 | 41.25% | 726.81 | |
| 128 | 772 | 51.56% | 750.71 | |
| 110 | 839 | 54.55% | 1,202.30 | |
| 101 | 264 | 42.57% | 402.85 | |
| 99 | 305 | 46.46% | 492.66 | |
| 84 | 742 | 51.19% | 957.03 | |
| 72 | 186 | 45.83% | 255.15 | |
| 68 | 625 | 45.59% | 344.42 | |
| 66 | 862 | 53.03% | 822.89 | |
| 62 | 199 | 27.42% | 239.59 | |
| 59 | 733 | 55.93% | 844.26 | |
| 58 | 127 | 62.07% | 48.09 | |
| 49 | 86 | 42.86% | 37.36 | |
| 46 | 750 | 45.65% | 695.09 | |
| 42 | 394 | 52.38% | 210.00 | |
| 42 | 873 | 28.57% | 448.23 | |
| 40 | 746 | 40.00% | 387.24 | |
| 40 | 626 | 40.00% | 410.65 | |
| 40 | 972 | 42.50% | 843.06 | |
| 37 | 180 | 48.65% | 85.86 | |
| 35 | 197 | 31.43% | 150.26 | |
| 35 | 402 | 57.14% | 420.23 | |
| 32 | 256 | 37.50% | 347.09 | |
| 31 | 620 | 58.06% | 781.71 | |
| 30 | 423 | 36.67% | 797.34 | |
| 30 | 658 | 33.33% | 1,300.58 | |
| 29 | 120 | 24.14% | 129.00 | |
| 24 | 217 | 37.50% | 128.56 | |
| 22 | 417 | 63.64% | 418.96 | |
| 20 | 168 | 30.00% | 218.00 | |
| 20 | 301 | 55.00% | 693.40 | |
| 19 | 624 | 31.58% | 385.47 | |
| 18 | 133 | 72.22% | 237.66 | |
| 16 | 355 | 18.75% | 1,086.09 | |
| 16 | 877 | 43.75% | 612.17 | |
| 15 | 150 | 26.67% | 135.51 | |
| 12 | 1,452 | 33.33% | 1,572.96 | |
| 10 | 207 | 40.00% | 392.91 | |
| 10 | 378 | 40.00% | 551.69 | |
| 10 | 313 | 50.00% | 421.68 | |
| 10 | 766 | 30.00% | 468.03 | |
| 10 | 928 | 20.00% | 785.25 | |
| 10 | 562 | 60.00% | 582.81 | |
| 8 | 109 | 25.00% | 17.04 | |
| 8 | 424 | 50.00% | 612.38 | |
| 7 | 144 | 28.57% | 57.05 | |
| 7 | 50 | 57.14% | 83.23 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 85
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 40
- Victories
- 40.00%
- Battles survived
- 12.50%
- Hits
- 75.65%
- Damage ratio
- 0.46
- Destruction ratio
- 0.31
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.42
Average score per battle
- 395
- 562
- 387
- Experience
- 430
- Damage caused
- 746
- Damage received
- 1,605
- Damage blocked
- 730
- Damage assisted
- 136
- by spotting
- 115
- by tracking
- 21
- Enemies spotted
- 0.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.28
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,278
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)


9
23





Updated
