talbs's tanks (197)
| 1,054 | 503 | 42.31% | 330.80 | |
| 904 | 652 | 44.14% | 392.24 | |
| 756 | 512 | 44.31% | 447.82 | |
| 744 | 797 | 44.89% | 539.51 | |
| 450 | 494 | 48.44% | 575.80 | |
| 425 | 713 | 45.88% | 464.56 | |
| 375 | 605 | 47.47% | 628.79 | |
| 302 | 482 | 40.40% | 342.08 | |
| 296 | 981 | 39.19% | 583.68 | |
| 289 | 504 | 37.02% | 257.77 | |
| 286 | 613 | 38.11% | 380.95 | |
| 263 | 519 | 42.97% | 288.69 | |
| 259 | 417 | 46.72% | 185.93 | |
| 198 | 654 | 39.39% | 464.95 | |
| 184 | 576 | 44.57% | 331.15 | |
| 160 | 700 | 48.75% | 389.00 | |
| 151 | 302 | 48.34% | 34.09 | |
| 150 | 252 | 44.00% | 231.27 | |
| 142 | 434 | 40.14% | 770.04 | |
| 140 | 454 | 43.57% | 532.65 | |
| 128 | 372 | 46.09% | 473.61 | |
| 125 | 221 | 49.60% | 276.90 | |
| 124 | 332 | 40.32% | 149.03 | |
| 122 | 464 | 39.34% | 219.68 | |
| 116 | 208 | 38.79% | 119.79 | |
| 107 | 502 | 47.66% | 278.27 | |
| 105 | 502 | 38.10% | 347.59 | |
| 102 | 640 | 42.16% | 438.90 | |
| 100 | 302 | 42.00% | 102.87 | |
| 98 | 428 | 47.96% | 435.40 | |
| 88 | 519 | 45.45% | 277.95 | |
| 88 | 104 | 44.32% | 167.92 | |
| 87 | 263 | 48.28% | 127.67 | |
| 79 | 273 | 39.24% | 226.48 | |
| 78 | 395 | 33.33% | 213.13 | |
| 74 | 1,170 | 35.14% | 567.07 | |
| 72 | 165 | 38.89% | 62.25 | |
| 71 | 527 | 32.39% | 195.67 | |
| 70 | 408 | 50.00% | 362.81 | |
| 69 | 371 | 42.03% | 259.99 | |
| 67 | 424 | 44.78% | 198.27 | |
| 67 | 294 | 40.30% | 511.87 | |
| 65 | 331 | 35.38% | 101.31 | |
| 65 | 276 | 36.92% | 49.27 | |
| 63 | 258 | 47.62% | 225.96 | |
| 62 | 103 | 46.77% | 25.41 | |
| 62 | 571 | 43.55% | 476.21 | |
| 55 | 23 | 41.82% | 0.00 | |
| 55 | 473 | 43.64% | 523.07 | |
| 53 | 196 | 45.28% | 142.86 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 197
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 71
- Victories
- 32.39%
- Battles survived
- 18.31%
- Hits
- 72.54%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.24
Average score per battle
- 161
- 268
- 196
- Experience
- 449
- Damage caused
- 527
- Damage blocked
- 536
- Damage assisted
- 223
- by spotting
- 165
- by tracking
- 59
- Enemies spotted
- 0.32
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)

5
20






Updated
