stubbyjupiter's tanks (162)
| 1,032 | 3,015 | 52.52% | 2,100.65 | |
| 629 | 1,397 | 47.22% | 1,072.47 | |
| 619 | 1,597 | 47.66% | 1,014.09 | |
| 554 | 955 | 47.83% | 855.37 | |
| 494 | 1,876 | 50.20% | 1,412.34 | |
| 451 | 929 | 50.33% | 1,598.36 | |
| 402 | 1,328 | 54.48% | 1,315.77 | |
| 371 | 1,001 | 45.82% | 979.63 | |
| 360 | 1,144 | 48.33% | 1,181.16 | |
| 356 | 1,829 | 52.81% | 1,630.91 | |
| 355 | 917 | 54.08% | 875.74 | |
| 326 | 1,139 | 49.08% | 1,170.25 | |
| 237 | 1,121 | 42.19% | 936.04 | |
| 231 | 1,136 | 44.59% | 818.43 | |
| 215 | 754 | 46.05% | 1,052.08 | |
| 212 | 1,187 | 45.75% | 1,063.50 | |
| 210 | 536 | 53.33% | 1,227.06 | |
| 209 | 2,044 | 48.80% | 1,496.51 | |
| 203 | 1,982 | 53.20% | 1,387.43 | |
| 201 | 1,162 | 40.80% | 687.48 | |
| 199 | 349 | 48.74% | 461.51 | |
| 197 | 1,932 | 52.79% | 1,472.36 | |
| 194 | 1,414 | 47.42% | 1,577.99 | |
| 185 | 393 | 42.70% | 430.79 | |
| 185 | 401 | 53.51% | 372.98 | |
| 181 | 1,019 | 40.88% | 745.89 | |
| 167 | 1,981 | 53.29% | 1,199.46 | |
| 157 | 1,596 | 55.41% | 983.50 | |
| 156 | 1,492 | 44.87% | 1,176.50 | |
| 139 | 1,314 | 51.08% | 1,038.49 | |
| 137 | 842 | 49.64% | 1,206.26 | |
| 134 | 1,361 | 36.57% | 711.48 | |
| 132 | 1,048 | 43.18% | 519.16 | |
| 127 | 810 | 37.80% | 772.63 | |
| 116 | 208 | 42.24% | 180.82 | |
| 116 | 343 | 50.86% | 353.23 | |
| 111 | 758 | 46.85% | 1,038.95 | |
| 110 | 686 | 37.27% | 380.07 | |
| 106 | 1,153 | 44.34% | 975.06 | |
| 104 | 1,637 | 44.23% | 1,134.25 | |
| 98 | 965 | 48.98% | 772.05 | |
| 98 | 1,721 | 53.06% | 1,567.15 | |
| 91 | 934 | 47.25% | 881.46 | |
| 89 | 1,695 | 52.81% | 1,159.95 | |
| 87 | 740 | 44.83% | 967.24 | |
| 85 | 874 | 35.29% | 428.67 | |
| 83 | 1,468 | 53.01% | 1,511.83 | |
| 82 | 495 | 50.00% | 384.33 | |
| 82 | 940 | 47.56% | 812.00 | |
| 82 | 1,618 | 47.56% | 1,046.44 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 162
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 212
- Victories
- 45.75%
- Battles survived
- 26.42%
- Hits
- 69.66%
- Damage ratio
- 0.82
- Destruction ratio
- 0.74
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.65
Average score per battle
- 874
- 1,266
- 1,063
- Experience
- 716
- Damage caused
- 1,187
- Damage received
- 1,443
- Damage blocked
- 945
- Damage assisted
- 252
- by spotting
- 218
- by tracking
- 34
- Enemies spotted
- 0.74
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.54
- Base capture
- 0.91
- Base defense
- 0.96
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,004
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (24)
2
2
9
8
50
14
22
4
10
7








Updated
