straj's tanks (515)
| 3,479 | 729 | 50.73% | 1,136.04 | |
| 3,281 | 629 | 53.73% | 950.56 | |
| 2,223 | 534 | 53.76% | 929.35 | |
| 1,721 | 857 | 52.59% | 1,224.84 | |
| 1,098 | 1,004 | 48.18% | 881.73 | |
| 957 | 921 | 45.98% | 568.84 | |
| 747 | 1,305 | 52.34% | 1,297.09 | |
| 726 | 1,321 | 49.17% | 983.41 | |
| 594 | 1,209 | 47.47% | 1,534.28 | |
| 573 | 709 | 45.03% | 391.88 | |
| 539 | 623 | 47.50% | 574.99 | |
| 536 | 1,063 | 44.78% | 658.23 | |
| 509 | 690 | 49.71% | 441.35 | |
| 502 | 1,369 | 50.00% | 1,481.20 | |
| 480 | 749 | 46.46% | 745.54 | |
| 479 | 1,340 | 49.48% | 859.47 | |
| 457 | 1,501 | 51.86% | 1,126.65 | |
| 447 | 1,023 | 48.32% | 776.54 | |
| 442 | 518 | 42.76% | 593.36 | |
| 430 | 1,330 | 48.84% | 893.31 | |
| 422 | 1,474 | 48.34% | 1,369.87 | |
| 413 | 1,288 | 47.94% | 940.59 | |
| 405 | 1,382 | 49.14% | 1,109.28 | |
| 403 | 406 | 46.15% | 190.71 | |
| 382 | 354 | 49.48% | 222.96 | |
| 357 | 1,452 | 47.06% | 933.21 | |
| 346 | 1,045 | 46.53% | 981.73 | |
| 345 | 419 | 50.72% | 534.38 | |
| 339 | 1,095 | 47.49% | 872.11 | |
| 333 | 226 | 41.74% | 161.72 | |
| 325 | 665 | 52.00% | 713.03 | |
| 322 | 666 | 46.27% | 1,279.77 | |
| 317 | 1,453 | 50.16% | 1,151.09 | |
| 315 | 939 | 56.51% | 1,063.49 | |
| 306 | 1,020 | 49.35% | 742.89 | |
| 305 | 929 | 48.85% | 792.60 | |
| 299 | 971 | 50.84% | 931.56 | |
| 296 | 915 | 46.28% | 949.08 | |
| 296 | 1,222 | 48.65% | 888.32 | |
| 289 | 1,174 | 50.52% | 919.69 | |
| 288 | 209 | 46.18% | 151.62 | |
| 288 | 1,300 | 46.88% | 1,411.88 | |
| 286 | 699 | 52.80% | 834.81 | |
| 285 | 718 | 44.21% | 713.71 | |
| 282 | 420 | 50.00% | 711.07 | |
| 281 | 762 | 48.75% | 826.39 | |
| 272 | 1,105 | 41.18% | 853.72 | |
| 268 | 1,442 | 49.25% | 1,261.07 | |
| 266 | 1,659 | 49.62% | 1,523.37 | |
| 266 | 769 | 46.24% | 693.45 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 515
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 2,223
- Victories
- 53.76%
- Battles survived
- 27.49%
- Hits
- 65.34%
- Damage ratio
- 1.84
- Destruction ratio
- 1.49
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.25
Average score per battle
- 1,203
- 1,377
- 929
- Experience
- 330
- Damage caused
- 534
- Damage received
- 291
- Damage blocked
- 71
- Damage assisted
- 33
- by spotting
- 27
- by tracking
- 6
- Enemies spotted
- 1.08
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.08
- Base capture
- 2.02
- Base defense
- 1.04
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,903
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
17
17
14
2
5
2
3
6
83
4
22
43
2

3
23
2
4
3







88Updated