stevebster's tanks (441)
| 4,025 | 587 | 52.87% | 1,369.48 | |
| 1,694 | 779 | 53.66% | 1,328.99 | |
| 1,665 | 1,041 | 49.73% | 953.74 | |
| 1,566 | 869 | 50.77% | 1,090.75 | |
| 1,224 | 1,271 | 49.67% | 1,277.19 | |
| 1,192 | 1,369 | 47.57% | 1,108.11 | |
| 1,185 | 1,195 | 46.75% | 1,198.73 | |
| 1,121 | 1,014 | 46.74% | 753.40 | |
| 849 | 975 | 55.01% | 1,018.94 | |
| 813 | 808 | 48.83% | 722.08 | |
| 797 | 1,174 | 44.92% | 848.28 | |
| 748 | 1,148 | 40.91% | 606.28 | |
| 744 | 1,268 | 45.70% | 942.87 | |
| 691 | 1,076 | 46.74% | 900.70 | |
| 674 | 1,042 | 46.74% | 577.22 | |
| 597 | 966 | 47.07% | 836.64 | |
| 535 | 1,053 | 40.75% | 577.16 | |
| 529 | 956 | 45.37% | 661.99 | |
| 520 | 875 | 45.58% | 695.01 | |
| 477 | 545 | 45.91% | 674.09 | |
| 474 | 942 | 49.37% | 853.82 | |
| 474 | 1,295 | 53.80% | 1,073.81 | |
| 473 | 659 | 51.59% | 908.89 | |
| 453 | 839 | 46.14% | 532.36 | |
| 450 | 697 | 44.89% | 709.52 | |
| 442 | 660 | 52.49% | 986.99 | |
| 442 | 872 | 47.29% | 637.08 | |
| 440 | 873 | 49.55% | 1,052.34 | |
| 421 | 1,131 | 43.94% | 1,039.68 | |
| 407 | 1,271 | 50.86% | 977.17 | |
| 390 | 575 | 50.51% | 618.05 | |
| 384 | 972 | 45.31% | 706.73 | |
| 356 | 1,011 | 41.01% | 491.30 | |
| 350 | 1,111 | 43.71% | 841.52 | |
| 344 | 532 | 46.80% | 925.97 | |
| 343 | 1,117 | 46.36% | 783.98 | |
| 342 | 830 | 42.11% | 744.05 | |
| 341 | 1,051 | 47.80% | 760.30 | |
| 340 | 1,022 | 44.12% | 583.92 | |
| 338 | 606 | 47.34% | 679.92 | |
| 335 | 1,016 | 45.37% | 853.09 | |
| 331 | 846 | 48.64% | 1,056.82 | |
| 331 | 807 | 49.24% | 907.61 | |
| 330 | 700 | 51.52% | 972.48 | |
| 328 | 1,105 | 45.43% | 1,099.54 | |
| 323 | 312 | 40.87% | 332.28 | |
| 316 | 705 | 49.68% | 738.96 | |
| 313 | 1,093 | 45.37% | 701.85 | |
| 313 | 950 | 45.37% | 630.46 | |
| 310 | 1,014 | 46.45% | 1,004.63 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 441
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 330
- Victories
- 51.52%
- Battles survived
- 25.15%
- Hits
- 63.44%
- Damage ratio
- 1.00
- Destruction ratio
- 0.96
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 825
- 932
- 972
- Experience
- 559
- Damage caused
- 700
- Damage received
- 697
- Damage blocked
- 15
- Damage assisted
- 274
- by spotting
- 230
- by tracking
- 44
- Enemies spotted
- 0.64
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.72
- Base capture
- 0.31
- Base defense
- 0.08
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,382
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)




5
3
114
3
10
18
2

13
2






Updated
