squidlips43
Joined Jun 2012·Last battle 1 day ago·Updated
[TANKX] 4th Armored Division / General Patton's Third Army
Combat Officer · joined Sep 23, 2017

squidlips43's tanks (406)
| 1,662 | 732 | 49.34% | 579.76 | |
| 1,524 | 697 | 43.64% | 584.64 | |
| 1,170 | 620 | 45.56% | 517.47 | |
| 814 | 650 | 44.47% | 455.20 | |
| 809 | 621 | 46.85% | 394.46 | |
| 634 | 416 | 49.68% | 526.55 | |
| 594 | 724 | 51.52% | 599.65 | |
| 577 | 275 | 45.58% | 351.32 | |
| 575 | 392 | 48.17% | 514.95 | |
| 550 | 875 | 45.09% | 743.64 | |
| 533 | 553 | 45.97% | 467.53 | |
| 529 | 447 | 49.34% | 456.81 | |
| 522 | 583 | 47.32% | 492.67 | |
| 520 | 277 | 54.04% | 422.91 | |
| 502 | 336 | 49.60% | 412.01 | |
| 501 | 1,025 | 48.30% | 668.08 | |
| 500 | 442 | 44.00% | 480.94 | |
| 495 | 1,060 | 43.84% | 597.91 | |
| 487 | 290 | 48.25% | 345.04 | |
| 471 | 878 | 42.68% | 691.59 | |
| 469 | 516 | 46.06% | 443.34 | |
| 468 | 374 | 43.59% | 175.77 | |
| 461 | 472 | 47.07% | 565.67 | |
| 459 | 674 | 46.84% | 547.82 | |
| 458 | 329 | 51.53% | 463.66 | |
| 429 | 814 | 44.06% | 589.46 | |
| 419 | 272 | 49.16% | 465.91 | |
| 378 | 141 | 51.32% | 453.16 | |
| 375 | 347 | 46.67% | 624.53 | |
| 368 | 658 | 43.48% | 554.63 | |
| 367 | 734 | 47.68% | 552.89 | |
| 363 | 769 | 42.98% | 373.70 | |
| 360 | 411 | 49.17% | 420.90 | |
| 351 | 345 | 48.15% | 264.50 | |
| 350 | 407 | 47.43% | 664.24 | |
| 320 | 352 | 46.56% | 430.27 | |
| 316 | 147 | 51.90% | 258.48 | |
| 316 | 189 | 50.00% | 221.35 | |
| 307 | 118 | 50.81% | 66.82 | |
| 302 | 107 | 54.97% | 134.08 | |
| 301 | 306 | 56.48% | 508.45 | |
| 297 | 433 | 45.79% | 303.23 | |
| 293 | 396 | 47.44% | 438.98 | |
| 292 | 202 | 47.26% | 196.48 | |
| 291 | 352 | 50.52% | 338.39 | |
| 273 | 414 | 46.15% | 646.32 | |
| 272 | 470 | 48.90% | 569.19 | |
| 262 | 802 | 48.09% | 628.78 | |
| 260 | 973 | 45.38% | 536.53 | |
| 257 | 336 | 52.53% | 339.85 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 406
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 814
- Victories
- 44.47%
- Battles survived
- 13.76%
- Hits
- 68.36%
- Damage ratio
- 0.42
- Destruction ratio
- 0.39
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.40
Average score per battle
- 546
- 521
- 455
- Experience
- 562
- Damage caused
- 650
- Damage received
- 1,554
- Damage blocked
- 610
- Damage assisted
- 336
- by spotting
- 302
- by tracking
- 34
- Enemies spotted
- 1.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.34
- Base capture
- 0.97
- Base defense
- 0.24
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,640
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (27)
2
13
11

5
2
40
3
14
23
5
6
17
3
2
2








Updated