spyguy171's tanks (54)
| 284 | 158 | 48.94% | 149.53 | |
| 144 | 160 | 44.44% | 69.78 | |
| 70 | 134 | 52.86% | 76.57 | |
| 65 | 127 | 38.46% | 160.43 | |
| 55 | 143 | 43.64% | 50.47 | |
| 47 | 52 | 38.30% | 15.11 | |
| 44 | 74 | 50.00% | 6.87 | |
| 35 | 100 | 48.57% | 30.86 | |
| 34 | 518 | 47.06% | 629.52 | |
| 32 | 565 | 34.38% | 238.39 | |
| 30 | 95 | 50.00% | 47.31 | |
| 23 | 104 | 47.83% | 37.06 | |
| 18 | 80 | 61.11% | 106.45 | |
| 18 | 46 | 55.56% | 28.05 | |
| 17 | 32 | 23.53% | 15.81 | |
| 16 | 72 | 43.75% | 15.02 | |
| 16 | 54 | 56.25% | 9.80 | |
| 15 | 214 | 20.00% | 107.19 | |
| 14 | 84 | 50.00% | 1.60 | |
| 14 | 171 | 35.71% | 142.03 | |
| 13 | 81 | 61.54% | 46.65 | |
| 12 | 52 | 41.67% | 8.87 | |
| 11 | 46 | 72.73% | 27.69 | |
| 11 | 189 | 72.73% | 189.40 | |
| 10 | 46 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 64 | 40.00% | 16.35 | |
| 9 | 12 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 70 | 75.00% | 0.08 | |
| 8 | 47 | 12.50% | 3.17 | |
| 7 | 111 | 42.86% | 492.23 | |
| 7 | 52 | 42.86% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 228 | 50.00% | 137.02 | |
| 5 | 169 | 40.00% | 677.44 | |
| 5 | 75 | 40.00% | 4.13 | |
| 5 | 258 | 20.00% | 257.80 | |
| 4 | 62 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 60 | 0.00% | 15.93 | |
| 4 | 268 | 25.00% | 91.39 | |
| 3 | 60 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 42 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 187 | 0.00% | 477.51 | |
| 3 | 78 | 66.67% | 15.31 | |
| 3 | 444 | 33.33% | 117.80 | |
| 2 | 52 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 59 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 12 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 220 | 50.00% | 100.38 | |
| 2 | 39 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 104 | 0.00% | 74.17 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 54
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 35
- Victories
- 48.57%
Average score per battle
- 294
- 79
- 31
- Experience
- 143
- Damage caused
- 100
- Damage assisted
- 52
- by spotting
- 39
- by tracking
- 12
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.29
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)
2
5
16

Updated
