sinxster69's tanks (170)
| 3,616 | 763 | 52.63% | 1,446.69 | |
| 2,695 | 1,059 | 55.81% | 1,746.16 | |
| 1,565 | 786 | 60.77% | 2,280.29 | |
| 1,381 | 1,847 | 52.93% | 2,025.97 | |
| 1,041 | 799 | 52.45% | 1,497.60 | |
| 1,018 | 871 | 54.72% | 1,833.77 | |
| 816 | 1,409 | 51.72% | 1,617.07 | |
| 771 | 586 | 54.99% | 1,482.14 | |
| 539 | 413 | 50.09% | 673.00 | |
| 521 | 1,225 | 51.06% | 1,476.26 | |
| 501 | 455 | 52.50% | 1,605.70 | |
| 460 | 995 | 55.00% | 1,595.44 | |
| 457 | 1,519 | 53.83% | 2,244.25 | |
| 446 | 707 | 52.47% | 1,433.87 | |
| 419 | 1,732 | 56.80% | 2,398.93 | |
| 383 | 541 | 51.70% | 1,018.38 | |
| 366 | 969 | 54.92% | 2,516.39 | |
| 284 | 666 | 50.00% | 1,132.61 | |
| 277 | 924 | 53.43% | 1,532.40 | |
| 277 | 507 | 49.10% | 1,121.65 | |
| 270 | 597 | 54.44% | 1,665.22 | |
| 268 | 956 | 52.61% | 1,093.52 | |
| 261 | 1,274 | 54.02% | 1,818.42 | |
| 217 | 370 | 53.92% | 597.44 | |
| 215 | 486 | 50.23% | 748.29 | |
| 214 | 854 | 57.01% | 1,493.25 | |
| 207 | 728 | 45.89% | 931.52 | |
| 193 | 666 | 56.99% | 1,856.57 | |
| 189 | 694 | 50.26% | 853.34 | |
| 175 | 612 | 53.71% | 926.08 | |
| 175 | 1,394 | 57.14% | 1,412.10 | |
| 174 | 1,233 | 60.34% | 1,967.07 | |
| 164 | 794 | 57.93% | 1,267.67 | |
| 164 | 758 | 53.66% | 1,167.79 | |
| 161 | 551 | 47.20% | 2,776.65 | |
| 154 | 676 | 49.35% | 1,098.90 | |
| 146 | 1,082 | 53.42% | 2,077.08 | |
| 138 | 642 | 55.07% | 1,309.25 | |
| 136 | 1,173 | 49.26% | 1,232.86 | |
| 123 | 483 | 53.66% | 974.97 | |
| 105 | 655 | 51.43% | 811.31 | |
| 105 | 1,342 | 46.67% | 1,580.96 | |
| 101 | 1,171 | 53.47% | 1,392.16 | |
| 97 | 1,652 | 51.55% | 1,580.85 | |
| 92 | 451 | 51.09% | 660.63 | |
| 92 | 454 | 53.26% | 938.13 | |
| 91 | 1,216 | 51.65% | 1,195.65 | |
| 90 | 504 | 50.00% | 678.06 | |
| 88 | 903 | 60.23% | 1,141.23 | |
| 82 | 745 | 50.00% | 1,809.22 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 170
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 105
- Victories
- 51.43%
- Battles survived
- 26.67%
- Hits
- 68.54%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.14
Average score per battle
- 1,163
- 1,363
- 811
- Experience
- 507
- Damage caused
- 655
- Damage blocked
- 315
- Damage assisted
- 22
- by spotting
- 19
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 0.99
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.84
- Base defense
- 1.95
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)
5
3
16
37









6Updated